Profile

Cover photo
‫حمیدرضا شعبانی‬‎
Worked at Bankgraphic
Attended Imam khomeini
Lives in Iran , Karaj
3,160 followers|65,864 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
طراحی بنر , سفارش طراحی بنر تبلیغاتی
8
Add a comment...
 
بگذار اسب خلاقیتت افسار گسیخته در دشت های فراخ زندگیت آزادانه بتازد و به پیش رود.
 ·  Translate
12
Mena Baha's profile photo
 
احسنت
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
آنکه بیشتر ادعای انسانیت داشت
بیش از همه حیوانیت را به اثبات رساند
گاهی چقدر سخت است آدم بودن ...
--
حمید
 ·  Translate
9
1
Mena Baha's profile photo
 
لایییییک طلاییییی
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
در رابطه دوستی با خدا :)
 ·  Translate
6
Mena Baha's profile photo‫نازنین نازنین‬‎'s profile photo
2 comments
 
فقططططططط خدااا
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
by Natalia Lisovskaya
I L Y
6
1
‫ىوسف ئوسف‬‎'s profile photo
2 comments
 
Gahwox
Add a comment...
In his circles
2,015 people
Have him in circles
3,160 people
Hossein Jangi's profile photo
‫ابو زهراء الشكري‬‎'s profile photo
Shadmehr voice's profile photo
aboozar motamedy's profile photo
Myket Appstore (‫مایکت‬‎)'s profile photo
GH BAGANI's profile photo
Mohammad Asadi's profile photo
arash yosefian's profile photo
keyvan Bk's profile photo

‫حمیدرضا شعبانی‬‎ changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
13
1
parisa sheykhhassan's profile photoMimi Baz's profile photo
3 comments
 
belle tof
Add a comment...
 
گاهی برای پرش از مانع دورخیز میکنیم
ولی زیاد دور شدن خوب نیست ، هدف را گم میکنیم 

حمید
 ·  Translate
9
1
‫ىوسف ئوسف‬‎'s profile photoMena Baha's profile photo
2 comments
 
احسنت
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
10
naz gol's profile photo‫ىوسف ئوسف‬‎'s profile photo
3 comments
 
هههههخخس
Add a comment...
 
چشم دل بگشا
حال من بنگر
 ·  Translate
9
‫نازنین نازنین‬‎'s profile photo
 
بسیار زیبا
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
6
1
Ali HadiNejad's profile photo
 
فوق العاده است
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
2,015 people
Have him in circles
3,160 people
Hossein Jangi's profile photo
‫ابو زهراء الشكري‬‎'s profile photo
Shadmehr voice's profile photo
aboozar motamedy's profile photo
Myket Appstore (‫مایکت‬‎)'s profile photo
GH BAGANI's profile photo
Mohammad Asadi's profile photo
arash yosefian's profile photo
keyvan Bk's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Bankgraphic
    Design, 2009 - 2012
  • iBaner
    Ads, 2010 - 2012
  • Netafra
    Developing, 2012 - 2012
  • eLogo
    Designing, 2012 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Iran , Karaj
Story
Tagline
Web Developer
Education
  • Imam khomeini
    Wood Technology, 2006 - 2008
  • Inghlab Islami
    Structural Engineering, 2008 - 2010
  • Arman College
    Photography, 2012 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 21, 1989
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
Hamidsh
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bridge Constructor Medieval
  • Local Warfare
  • Racing Fever
  • Township