Profile

Cover photo
nan ruviel
Works at private
Attended stamford
Lived in asia,australia,africa,europe
37 followers|228,933 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Joy, joy, joy!
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
During the winter, waterfalls freeze in the very north of #Sweden
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol...lol.. omg not again.. animal abuse.. hahaa.. maybe liquor would be better
1
1
jayalal sivanandan's profile photo

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
beautiful... 
 
And here's one for #TruckerTuesday: Western Star Trucks is asking their fans to help build the ultimate show truck by voting over the next couple months on which features will get built into the truck.

In Round 1 you get to vote for the model.
So cast your vote now: https://www.designourstar.com/
1
GOSPA MITROVIC's profile photo
 
good morning have a lovely day

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
God knows how i feel..
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love is simple because God is watching us.. Whoever loves you, God will love them back. Whoever hurts you, God will hurt them back
1
Have her in circles
37 people
Muhammad abrar khan's profile photo
David Girón's profile photo
amir yash's profile photo
GOSPA MITROVIC's profile photo
jefferson santos's profile photo
‫اشرف فريد‬‎'s profile photo
Hakan Emre's profile photo
Lippe Oox's profile photo
Living4TranceMusic's profile photo

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
WISHING 
YOU
A
PROSPEROUS 
NEW YEAR
2015
! KEEP SMILING !
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We present our latest selection of the most beloved pictures on our Instagram channel.

Don't forget to follow us on http://instagram.com/mercedesbenz
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
i love istanbul
 
A few weeks back, the Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Istanbul proved how established the city is as a fashion capital.

Watch the short video by DAZED&CONFUSED and read all about it here: http://mb4.me/Fashion_Week_Istanbul/
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
madre hermosa...
 ·  Translate
1

nan ruviel

Shared publicly  - 
 
one week ago someone mysterious shared "i can feel your silent pain"... i did not respond. this happens a week later.. a pain to feel by a lot of us. how did that someone know.. that this what i had felt these two weeks.. breaking apart to pieces
 
Two explosions occurred near the finish line of the Boston Marathon Monday afternoon. The news and images, including some graphic photos, unfolded on social media just before 3 p.m. ET.

Journalists on the scene report six to dozens of injuries.

#BostonMarathon  
1
People
Have her in circles
37 people
Muhammad abrar khan's profile photo
David Girón's profile photo
amir yash's profile photo
GOSPA MITROVIC's profile photo
jefferson santos's profile photo
‫اشرف فريد‬‎'s profile photo
Hakan Emre's profile photo
Lippe Oox's profile photo
Living4TranceMusic's profile photo
Work
Occupation
private office accountant
Skills
accounting, taxes, office management
Employment
  • private
    accountant, present
    accounting, managing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
asia,australia,africa,europe - france
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
music travel love life
Introduction
список 
Education
  • stamford
    management, 2011 - 2013
    economy and business
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
mary helena