Profile

Cover photo
Laurio Belo
Works at Internet.org
Attends Universidade da Beira Interior
Lives in Portugal, Covilhã
45 followers|15,063 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Empires bomb who they want, when they want, for whatever reason. It seems irrelevant on whom the U.S. wages war; what matters it that it be at war, always and forever.
1
Add a comment...
 
Can´t Wait To See The  "Person of Interest" season 4 ...
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
662 people
Have him in circles
45 people
Online Social Marketing's profile photo
Catherine Shaw's profile photo
Shima Hovack's profile photo
Avida Land's profile photo
Alexandre Pinheiro's profile photo
Horrid henry's profile photo
Cedric Hollis's profile photo
Paulo Fortunato's profile photo
marina branca's profile photo

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Rolind Sequeira's profile photo
 
hemu msk baa
Add a comment...

Laurio Belo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Freedom of Information...!!!
The Intercept, the first of First Look’s digital magazines, is founded and led by award-winning journalists Glenn Greenwald, Laura Poitras and Jeremy Scahill. Its initial focus will be new reporting involving the disclosures made to them by NSA whistleblower Edward Snowden. Over time, the site will broaden its reporting to a wide range of issues involving government and corporate Read more
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
662 people
Have him in circles
45 people
Online Social Marketing's profile photo
Catherine Shaw's profile photo
Shima Hovack's profile photo
Avida Land's profile photo
Alexandre Pinheiro's profile photo
Horrid henry's profile photo
Cedric Hollis's profile photo
Paulo Fortunato's profile photo
marina branca's profile photo
Education
  • Universidade da Beira Interior
    Management, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
MAUBERE
Links
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Internet
Employment
  • Internet.org
    Participant, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Portugal, Covilhã
Previously
Timor-Leste, Díli
Contact Information
Home
Phone
968296618
Email
Address
Covilhã-Portugal