Profile

Cover photo
Jill Shaw
39 followers|8,968 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Very interesting . I shared it with my sons .
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love it!
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Very cool video!  to go with a favorite song. Nice :)
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Geri is an absolute doll. Such a lovely voice :)
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
39 people
charity regan's profile photo
HunDun WuJi's profile photo
Patricia Cardinelli-Wayne's profile photo
Michael Nesmith's profile photo
Mac Jackson's profile photo
Taff Hoeppner's profile photo
Samantha Cardinelli-Wayne's profile photo

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
@ Laurence Budd  ,Bert Reynolds was with Dinah Shore in the 70's not the 60's. It was during the time of her talk show.
1
Jill Shaw's profile photo
 
Burt Reynolds .
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow! Fascinating and very cool.
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love that I saw Susan Oliver in this :)
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful. Simply sublime .
1
Add a comment...

Jill Shaw

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The M*A*S*H  playlist you put together is fabulous! I really appreciate it! That must have taken time and dedication .
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
39 people
charity regan's profile photo
HunDun WuJi's profile photo
Patricia Cardinelli-Wayne's profile photo
Michael Nesmith's profile photo
Mac Jackson's profile photo
Taff Hoeppner's profile photo
Samantha Cardinelli-Wayne's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Barnum
Story
Introduction
From Pacheco,California if you are not from there you have probably never heard of it.Population then 1,000,population now 1,300.Born and raised in the San Francisco Bay Area.Love it here.Love nature,enviromental preservation.Being by the water,especially the ocean.Love to go for walks.Bake,read,STAR TREK,in all of it's forms.Anything Joss Whedon!Opera,ballet,music of almost any kind.Love my family and spending time with them.
Links
YouTube