Profile

Cover photo
Hyun Jun Hong (Kermit)
Worked at 해수어 사업
17 followers|126,290 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Hyun Jun Hong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
진짜 병신이다 맵핵쓰고도 졌어 ㅋㅋㅋㅋ
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Hyun Jun Hong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
+지우 강 ㅋㅋㅋ 표절의 개념도 모르는애 ㅋㅋㅋ
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Hyun Jun Hong

Discussion  - 
 
2 Cahinz's fan number has been more than kanye's.... ain't you believe that ? Hahaha
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
17 people
Raul Collazos's profile photo
Ari Jeong's profile photo
young jin oh's profile photo
Dejan Kovacevic's profile photo

Hyun Jun Hong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Hyun Jun Hong

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nostalgia, Ultra
1
옥상훈's profile photoHyun Jun Hong's profile photo
2 comments
 
ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 그런듯? ㅋㅋㅋ
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
17 people
Raul Collazos's profile photo
Ari Jeong's profile photo
young jin oh's profile photo
Dejan Kovacevic's profile photo
Work
Occupation
하급 기사단원
Skills
생각과 행동
Employment
  • 해수어 사업
    사장, 2009 - 2011
    Saltwater Fish Raising & Sales Bussiness (The Boss)
  • 야구 동호회 야구대담
    창립자, 2009 - 2012
    Basball Group : The Baseball Audacity Founder
  • CU 성북 보문점
    주말 오전, 2013 - 2013
    CU Convenience Store (Week AM Part-Time)
Story
Tagline
do not hesitate. i'm on my way to achieve goal.
Introduction
건축학 전공
Bragging rights
양손잡이
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 26, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kermit Hong
Hyun Jun Hong (Kermit)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
LFD.Sx
latestfreedownload.sx

English MP3 Songs Music/Videos Download, Mobile/PC Videos,Lyrics & much more

Google Play Music
market.android.com

Shop music on Google Play and listen instantly using the Google Play Music app. The Google Play Music app lets you listen to your music coll

Chicago | Google+ Local
plus.google.com

News, tips and conversations about your favorite Chicago places.

Poweramp Full Version Unlocker
market.android.com

Powerful Music Player for AndroidThis application unlocks Poweramp (Trial), powerful music player for Android. Please install Poweramp Music

Gmail
chrome.google.com

Fast, searchable email with less spam.

KakaoTalk Free Calls & Text
market.android.com

KakaoTalk, the ultimate smartphone messengerNo.1 rated mobile messenger chosen by 57M in 230+ countries! Check out why everyone loves “Ka-Ta

Eluphant (이루펀트) - 물병자리(Feat. Joyeong 주영)
www.youtube.com

► Eluphant (이루펀트) - 물병자리(Feat. Joyeong 주영) ► Download Link: (HQ) Full Album Download - http://dlkpopalbumv2.blogspot.com/search?q=Eluphant S

군단의 심장 오프닝 시네마틱 영상
www.youtube.com

스타크래프트 II: 군단의 심장오프닝 시네마틱 영상이 공개되었습니다! 3월 12일 출시하는 군단의 심장을 오프닝 시네마틱 영상으로 미리 만나보세요! 아래 링크를 통해 군단의 심장에 대한 더 자세한 정보를 확인하실 수 있습니다. http://kr.bli

KT joyn
market.android.com

kt joyn을 설치하기 위한 런처입니다. 실행시 올레마켓으로 이동하여 kt joyn을 설치하실 수 있습니다.(단, 올레마켓이 설치되지 않은 휴대폰에서는 동작하지 않습니다..)※ 현재 선불요금제, MVNO 가입자는 서비스 이용이 제한됩니다. 빠른 시일

네이버 지도/교통 – Naver Map
market.android.com

Smarter than even! Experience Naver Map on Android Phone. You can see how the street really look with the fully-rotatable Street View and Ae

Raccoons begging for chips!
www.youtube.com

I was in Montreal on vacation, seeing the sites and raccoons were eating chips right out of peoples hands!

컴투스프로야구2012
market.android.com

내 손안에 펼쳐지는 최고의 No.1 스포츠 야구 게임 컴투스프로야구2012 ★★ 1.0.6 버전부터 모든 선수사진과 치어리더사진이 고해상도 이미지로 변경되었습니다. 보다 재미있고 즐거운 게임플레이를 위해 컴투스는 앞으로도 지속적으로 노력하겠습니다. ★

타일러 ET 취조 ㅋㅋㅋ 한글자막
www.youtube.com

NO COPYRIGHT INTENDED JUST WANNA SHARE WITH KOREAN FANS

Deuces (Remix) (Feat Drake, T.I., Kanye West, Fabolous, Rick Ross & ...
www.youtube.com

Deuces (Remix) (Feat Drake, T.I., Kanye West, Fabolous, Rick Ross & Andre 3000)-Deuces (Remix) (Feat Drake, T.I., Kanye West, Fabolous, Rick

Eluphant (이루펀트) - 뭐가 다른데 (Feat. Jung In 정인)
www.youtube.com

► Eluphant (이루펀트) - 뭐가 다른데 (Feat. Jung In 정인) ► Download Link: (HQ) Full Album Download - http://dlkpopalbumv2.blogspot.com/search?q=Eluphan

Eluphant (이루펀트) - 계란 한판 (Feat. Simple J)
www.youtube.com

► Eluphant (이루펀트) - 계란 한판 (Feat. Simple J) ► Download Link: (HQ) Full Album Download - http://dlkpopalbumv2.blogspot.com/search?q=Eluphant S

Eluphant (이루펀트) - 은하수를 여행하는 히치하이커 (Feat. Kim Phil 김필)
www.youtube.com

► Eluphant (이루펀트) - 은하수를 여행하는 히치하이커(Feat. 김필) ► Download Link: (HQ) Full Album Download - http://dlkpopalbumv2.blogspot.com/search?q=Eluphan

Nardwuar vs. The Famous Chicken - The Extended Version
www.youtube.com

Nardwuar interviews the Famous Chicken at Nat Bailey Stadium in Vancouver, BC, Canada : home of the Vancouver Canadians !