Profile

Cover photo
shahrul nizam bador shah
Works at Jabatan Perdana Menteri
Attended Sek Men Bukit Saujana, Port Dickson
Lives in california
40 followers|42,379 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
 
Clash of Kings Alliance Wars update coming soon!  With this new update coming out today, it's going to let you battle for the throne with millions of people from your Kingdom! Alliance Wars will be open as soon as possible. Here's a list of what's new in the Android version 1.0.75  and iOS version 1.0.75:

Alliance Wars now open completely
- Palace is located in the center of each Kingdom surrounded by 4 Catapults at coordinates (X=600; Y=600)
- Palace enters into Shielding State after a certain period of time from the establishment of Kingdom
- After the Shielding State ends, the Palace enters into Competing State where everyone can battle for the throne
- The Competing State lasts for 8 hours, and there is a re-timing every time when the Place conqueror changes
- Occupying the Catapults can help alliance seize the Palace
- An occupying alliance can deploy reinforcements to protect the Palace and Catapults. Other alliances can attack the Palace and Catapults individually or with rallies
- After successfully defending Palace through the Competing State, the Palace belongs to the occupying alliance and it enters into Shielding State again
- During the 1st hour of the Shielding State, the leader of the occupying alliance can appoint any member as the King 
- The King owns many advanced privileges and he can appoint members to various official positions
For more details, please click "Help & Support" and check the "King and Palace" section in the FAQ

Language Optimizations and Adjustments
- Added Spanish, and other languages are coming soon
- If you find an error in translations, please report via here: https://bit.ly/COKTrans


Click "SHARE" if you are ready for the #ClashOfKings #AllianceWars . Click this link to update your game now and gain free 100 gold: Google Play: "http://bit.ly/COKFree2Play" and App Store: "http://bit.ly/COKiOS".

What do you think about this new update? Tell us in the comments!
133 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
 
How true it is...
1
Add a comment...

shahrul nizam bador shah

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
A rocket? Wtf? I only see the goalie has been rocket by Indonesia Rupiah.. Haha..
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...

shahrul nizam bador shah

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Brazil was never look like a good team this past 8 years. Confederation Cup is just a fluke. I have predicted two weeks before the WC final will be Grrmany vs Argentina. The champs will be the Argentina.
5
Shaster Haster's profile photolampuiho's profile photoulizinho's profile photoshahrul nizam bador shah's profile photo
7 comments
 
damn..
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
40 people
Kenji Wong's profile photo
MOHD SUKRI ASARI's profile photo
Victor Hedge's profile photo
Oliver Roos's profile photo
norazura eriesya's profile photo
Firna Kim's profile photo
Gjoy Jijoy's profile photo
Fahmi Ibrahim's profile photo
jamal ali's profile photo

Communities

30 communities
 
Add a message to your video
1
shahrul nizam bador shah's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Google Chrome is a browser that combines a minimal design with sophisticated technology to make the web faster, safer, and easier.
1
Add a comment...
 
KUALA LUMPUR, Sept 29 ― Inspector-General of Police (IGP) Tan Sri Khalid Abu Bakar has vowed to search every ‘wormhole’ for Alvin Tan Jye Yee until the wanted Malaysian sex blogger is found, saying the youth’s repeated insults against the
1
Add a comment...
 
HALAL ASSURANCE ON NESTLÉ MALAYSIA’S PRODUCTS
1
Add a comment...

shahrul nizam bador shah

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Brazil was never look like a good team this past 8 years. Confederation Cup is just a fluke. I have predicted two weeks before the WC final will be Grrmany vs Argentina. The champs will be the Argentina.
1
Aman Ayele's profile photo
 
THE CHAMP IS GERMANY
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
40 people
Kenji Wong's profile photo
MOHD SUKRI ASARI's profile photo
Victor Hedge's profile photo
Oliver Roos's profile photo
norazura eriesya's profile photo
Firna Kim's profile photo
Gjoy Jijoy's profile photo
Fahmi Ibrahim's profile photo
jamal ali's profile photo
Communities
30 communities
Education
  • Sek Men Bukit Saujana, Port Dickson
    1996 - 2000
  • La Masia Barcelona Football Academy
    Football, 2001 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Master
Story
Tagline
Always Put Family 1st, Money 2nd & Everything Else In The World 3rd..
Bragging rights
Master of My Own& Your Life.. Obeyed Me!!
Work
Occupation
Big Boss of JPM, KKM & HSA..
Skills
Always Brake for Chicks.. Hehe..
Employment
  • Jabatan Perdana Menteri
    Big Boss, 2010 - present
    Just Play Busy & Surf The Net..
  • Kementerian Kesihatan Malaysia
    Big Boss, 2010 - present
    Just Play Busy & Surf The Net..
  • Hospital Sultanah Aminah
    Big Boss, 2010 - present
    Just Play Busy & Surf The Net..
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
california
Previously
Port Dickson, N9, Malaysia
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+601123311130
Mobile
+60129020821
Email
A place to be when you falling sick..
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
Sekolah la.. Nak review mendenye??
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map