Profile

Cover photo
Rony Murad
Works at oDesk
Attends azizul huq college bogra
Lives in Bangladesh. Bogra
180 followers|189,443 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Rony Murad

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rony Murad

Shared publicly  - 
 
ghghnghj
1
Add a comment...

Rony Murad

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
https://www.odesk.com/users/~~fe53b0d455966c6c
Introduction
I have good skill in odesk. I want to do odesk work. My permalink is down look.......................................? 


https://www.odesk.com/users/~~fe53b0d455966c6c
Bragging rights
jadidrifah.blogspot.com
Education
  • azizul huq college bogra
    accounting, 2007 - present
  • Debkhanda high school
    asrt, 1998 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Birthday
February 20, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Rony, Maya.
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
Students
Employment
  • oDesk
    market research, 2010 - present
  • oDesk
    web research, 2010 - present
  • oDesk
    data entry, 2011 - present
  • oDesk
    Linkbuiding, 2010 - present
  • korotoa koriar sarvis
    marketing offiser, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bangladesh. Bogra
Previously
Bogra - Talora
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+8801725826759, +8801916967441
Work
Phone
+8801725826759
Email