Profile

Cover photo
David Caron
Works at DCD Complete Marketing Solutions
Attended Atlanta Georgia
Lives in Atlanta
63 followers|108,372 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

David Caron

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is what happens when you mix Chick-fil-A and the Harlem Shake!
1
Add a comment...

David Caron

Shared publicly  - 
 
eBook Download: 10 Steps to Video Production. A 10 step guide to organizing and planning for your next video production.  http://go.dcd.cx/WwNljS 
1
Add a comment...

David Caron

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
63 people
Somedia's profile photo
Adam Carter's profile photo
thomas clements's profile photo
TheSafetplus's profile photo
Mike Klevorn's profile photo
Topman's profile photo
Lawn Envy's profile photo
Byron White's profile photo
Natalie Lesnefsky's profile photo
Work
Occupation
web designer, search engine optimization, social media marketing, graphic design, video production
Employment
  • DCD Complete Marketing Solutions
    President, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Atlanta
Previously
Ireland, Italy, Bosnia,
Contact Information
Work
Phone
6789953181
Email
Address
Atlanta
Story
Tagline
President of David Caron Design | A Complete Marketing Solutions Company
Introduction
Atlanta Marketing Solutions Company
President of David Caron Design

Website Design, SEO, Social Media Marketing, Graphic Design, Video Production
Bragging rights
Built www.BLANQI.com, www.DIGISTRIVE.com
Education
  • Atlanta Georgia
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dave Caron, DC
My experience working with Richard has been phenomenal. I can't say enough about how he and his firm have helped my family through a burdensome time in our lives. Richard has a way of making us feel like we are well taken care of and that we are the most important person in the world. When I call him, he answers his phone. If my wife and I have any questions he responds quickly and is continually updating me on my case. What truly stands out about Richard and his firm is their personal relationship with me, their friendship, and I feel like I have the best attorney in Alpharreta on my side. I cant recommend Richard enough!
• • •
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Friendly, courteous, and helpful staff. They make me feel right at home when I visit friends and family.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map