Profile

Cover photo
Mukasa Collines
Worked at Google
Attended University of Victoria
Lived in kampala
34 followers|100,921 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
money is waiting just click  http://careerdollar.com/?id=collines
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
like android apps
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

G+ General Help  - 
 
when was the great wall of china constructed
1
马元生's profile photoFrancesco D'Alessio's profile photoIvy Thai's profile photo
3 comments
 
the Chin dynasty...by Qin Shi Huang , First Emperor of Qin (259-210 B.C.)  Qin Shihuang had the Great Wall built to keep the enemy out of his empire ^_^
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is Global Warming?
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
HERE TO THIS QUESTION.
An egg and the hen, which one of those  was first to be created?
1
Lisham mohammed ali (DON)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
SORRY......egg
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
ITS BIGGER AND BETTER
ORANGE EXPO 2012
Thu, November 15, 2012, 1:00 AM
UMA EXIBITION HALL,KAMPALA(central region)-UGANDA

1
Mukasa Collines's profile photoalexander pius's profile photo
2 comments
 
nice
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
34 people
san santy's profile photo
Israel Velazquez's profile photo
faridah nansubuga's profile photo
Thien Buu's profile photo
DR HAMADA Salah's profile photo
collines cottwel's profile photo
robert batwerinde's profile photo
Andrew Smith's profile photo
FPCGIL MESSINA's profile photo

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
ask me
1
Add a comment...
 
i like youtube because of moviesssssssssss
4
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Discussion  - 
 
xbox community is nice
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
DID YOU KNOW
  THE STATUE OF ZEUS AT OLYMPIA STOOD AT 40 FEET
-Constructed around 432 B.C.
-Built in Peloponnesus(modern Greece)
-It was a shrine to the Greek god Zeus
-It was 40ft(12m)tall
-Made of Ivory and gold plates on a wooden frame
-Destroyed by a fire in the 5th century A.D
1
Mukasa Collines's profile photo
 
 our history
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
34 people
san santy's profile photo
Israel Velazquez's profile photo
faridah nansubuga's profile photo
Thien Buu's profile photo
DR HAMADA Salah's profile photo
collines cottwel's profile photo
robert batwerinde's profile photo
Andrew Smith's profile photo
FPCGIL MESSINA's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i dont want to say
Employment
  • Google
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
kampala
Story
Tagline
CREATIVE
Introduction
the most friendly guy

Bragging rights
SURVIVED BEING EXPELLED FROM SCHOOL
Education
  • University of Victoria
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
GARRY
best school ever
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map