Profile

Cover photo
Yavor Karapachov
Works at Maxx FM
Attended PGEE Maria Skłodowska-Curie (Sliven, Bulgaria)
Lived in Sliven, Bulgaria
250 followers|76,718 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Yavor Karapachov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mixcloud
Oliver Queen (Facebook Page): https://www.facebook.com/Oliver-Queen-175656232456612/
1
Add a comment...

Yavor Karapachov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mixcloud
Listen to Oliver Queen Birthday Mix 2015 by Oliver Queen
1
Add a comment...

Yavor Karapachov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nic Toms is the best Bulgarian Trance producer!!!

Yavor Karapachov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Yavor Karapachov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mixcloud
https://www.facebook.com/Oliver-Queen-175656232456612/
1
Add a comment...

Yavor Karapachov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Yavor Karapachov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
What a voice, what a track!

Yavor Karapachov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Не знам защо, но не оставам много впечатлен... явно очаквах повече от камерата на G3. А и мислех да я ползвам за клипчета по партита, а там е доста по-шумно и клиповете ще станат още по-отвратителни...
 ·  Translate
Story
Bragging rights
Music is my pride
Education
  • PGEE Maria Skłodowska-Curie (Sliven, Bulgaria)
    Radio & TV, 2002 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Yavor Georgiev Karapachov
Work
Occupation
Radio DJ
Employment
  • Maxx FM
    Resident DJ, 2012 - present
  • Grooveshie Radio
    Resident DJ, 2012 - 2012
  • Radio Eclipse
    Resident DJ, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Sliven, Bulgaria
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map