Profile

Cover photo
Laura Cofone
Worked at Salvation Army
Attends Chemeketa Community College
Lives in Portland, Oregon
241,213 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vapes 4 Less
11679 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97220
http://goo.gl/maps/nBUXw
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Lulu Bogapa's profile photo
 
Love it
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Multnomah Falls, Oregon USA
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"Being deeply loved by someone gives you strength, while loving someone deeply gives you courage." - Lao Tzu #love   #intimacy   
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Laura Cofone

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Born in Torrance, California, Raised in Washougal, Washington. Moved to Citronelle, Alabama in April 2006. 
Moved back to the Pacific Northwest August 2011
I have two very beautiful girls, Shelby and Courtney.
Shelby made me a grandmother in April. 
Andy Michael Turner, he is the sweetest ever. 
Education
  • Chemeketa Community College
    Associate of Arts, present
  • Washougal High School
    1985 - 1989
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 8, 1971
Other names
lcofone, RG1_postergrl, reinagitana1, Laura Marie
Work
Occupation
Managing Director
Employment
  • Salvation Army
    Receptionist, 2002 - 2004
    Non-Profit
  • Vapes 4 Less
    Manager , 2014 - present
    Electronic Cigarette Store
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Portland, Oregon
Previously
Citronelle, AL - Vancouver, WA - Longview, WA - Crestview, FL - Washougal, WA
Links
Laura Cofone's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gardens of Time
plus.google.com

Find objects lost in time!

The Weather Channel for Chrome
chrome.google.com

Get forecasts and the current conditions for up to nine saved locations. Includes a radar map, hourly, daily and a 36 hour forecast.

UNO™ - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Get ready to call "UNO™" on your Android! Play the #1 classic card game for fun with friends and family on your Android phone! The world-fam

Hello Melody NI
chrome.google.com

Theme for Google Chrome of My Melody, Hello Kitty and his friends

Hello Kitty
chrome.google.com

Hello Kitty's Inspiration.

UNO Boost
plus.google.com

It’s all the classic fun you love about UNO in a single-player experience!