Profile

Cover photo
Nguyen Thuy Linh
Worked at HDBank Hà Nội
Attends CFVG-European Excellence in Management Education
Lives in Hà Nội
4,897 followers|78,598 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
6
thin pham's profile photoDung Nguyen's profile photo
2 comments
 
Em nói gì vậy ? Tiếng pháp fải không ?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
 
it beats my heart rapidly.
1
an hoang hai's profile photo
 
thật tuyệt khi được rong chơi khăp nơi cùng với ai đó nhỉ? ai co sẵn lòng cùng minh ko nhỉ ?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Scrapbook Photos
1
Turgut Sari's profile photo
 
Lovely nice photo
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Scrapbook Photos
1
Turgut Sari's profile photo
 
Hello guys
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
4,897 people

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
5
Dicky Huỳnh's profile photoNguyễn Việt Hải's profile photopham ngoc nam's profile photoNguyen Thuy Linh's profile photo
4 comments
 
bai hat sao bun day
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
4
Hà Tuấn's profile photoNghia Nguyenhuu's profile photoNguyen Thuy Linh's profile photo
4 comments
 
Singing for reducing stress thôi ạ:)
Thanks for listening :)
P/s: FMI http://www.youtube.com/user/linhmipvip
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Một mình nơi đây im nghe tiếng mưa
Rồi nghe tiếng trái tim em đang vụn vỡ
Vẫn biết thế rồi sao vẫn đau lòng
Không muốn tin anh nay đã xa rồi
 ·  Translate
17
3
Hoàng Văn Đăng's profile photoAn Phú's profile photoDuy Anh Bùi's profile photoTung Le Trong's profile photo
45 comments
 
Một người bạn thật tuyệt vời .
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Nguyen Thuy Linh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Scrapbook Photos
1
Turgut Sari's profile photo
 
Nice hi guys
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
4,897 people
Education
  • CFVG-European Excellence in Management Education
    Master of Business Administration, 2013 - present
  • National Economics University of Vietnam
    Investment and Banking, 2009 - 2013
  • Chu Van An high school
    A7, 2006 - 2009
  • Giang vo secondary school
    A14, 2002 - 2006
  • Cat Linh primary school
    A-H, 1996 - 2002
  • Kindergarten B
    A1, 1994 - 1996
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 13, 1991
Other names
Cocolinh
Work
Occupation
Banking Staff
Skills
Communication, Presentation, Creative Thinking
Employment
  • HDBank Hà Nội
    Relationship Manager Corporate Banking, 2013 - 2013
    Chuyên viên khách hàng doanh nghiệp, HDBank Hà Nội (Ho Chi Minh City Development Joint Stock Commercial Bank) Phòng khách hàng doanh nghiệp - tầng 2, số 8B Lê Trực, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
  • Tocontap Hanoi
    Intern in Export and Import goods, 2012 - 2013
  • Ariyana Real Estate
    Accountant, 2013 - 2013
  • National Economics University
    Monitor, 2009 - 2013
  • Vietcombank Operations Center
    Intern in Project Finance, 2012
  • HDBank Hanoi
    Intern in Credit Support and Corporate Customer Services, 2011 - 2012
  • Vietcombank Hoàn Kiếm
    Intern in Payments and Services, 2012
  • EEC - Economic English Club
    Organizer (Weekly programs, Fresh Bast'09, Hanoi in my eyes '10), 2009 - 2011
  • Tôi làm từ thiện
    Admin (31/05/2010: Ngòi Pagoda- Bắc Ninh Province), 2010
  • Tình nguyện nhân ái
    Volunteer (2-24/12/2010: 603 Lạc Long Quân st), 2010
  • Lightning Camp -Trại hè tia chớp
    Volunteer (12/4/2011: Đường Lâm village), 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hà Nội