Profile

Cover photo
Sulayman Pandit
Works at National Basketball Association
Lived in Wheaton IL
171 followers|31,835 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today I established a new personal record. I slept at 4 AM and woke up at 3 PM. I would have slept for longer but I was woken up
2
Shaniqua boyy's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photoAbdallah Marz's profile photo
5 comments
 
Zaeem niceeeee
Add a comment...
 
Who is watching FIFA world cup soccer USA USA USA USA!!!! We made it through now we versing Belgium. and btw watch this video

Luis Suarez Banned For Biting Another Player

So weird three times
4
Sulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photoJamiel Abed's profile photoOsman Quraishi's profile photo
17 comments
 
NOOOOOOOOOO THE USA IS OUT. Good job USA even though u lost u gave it your 100% and that is what matters. since USA is out my second favorite team Argentina is going win the world cup i hope
Add a comment...
 
Just watched Hunger Games pretty awesome cant wait to watch catching fire
2
Golam, In Brackets's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photo
2 comments
 
lol
Add a comment...

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
 
haha
3
Add a comment...
 
Very Happy Day for every person who cares about the Donald Sterling situation

Donald Sterling: Banned for life and fined 2.5 million dollars !
YAY!
5
1
Saleh Saeed's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photo
 
yes.
Add a comment...

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
3
Ebadur Rahman's profile photoYusuf Farooqui's profile photo
3 comments
 
lol
Add a comment...

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's official Bulls get a easy team Wizards Bulls on Sunday
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
171 people
Kreg Ferrel's profile photo
Ahmad Shiraz's profile photo
Zaeem Latif's profile photo
Ismaeel Ali's profile photo
Mohammed Sami's profile photo

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nba free agency has officially started teams like the Knicks are worried bout Melo but heat fans like me got no worries becuz the big 3 stayin in Miami to win the championship next year!!!!!
I AINT GOT NO WORRIES
2
Shaniqua boyy's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photoKreg Ferrel's profile photo
14 comments
 
love u khaja
Add a comment...
 
Yesterday was the NBA Draft so many awesome players got picked but one guy did in a different way. His name is Isiah Austin from Baylor. His career was ended last week when he discovered that he had Marfan syndrome. With this disease if someone overworks themselves their Heart explodes. So my thoughts and prayers go out for this kid with his dream not coming true even though he worked very hard for it.
The video

The NBA Drafts Isaiah Austin
12
Sulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photoOsman Quraishi's profile photo
3 comments
 
Yeh
Add a comment...

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
 
happy mothers day 
thank you mom for everything!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
4
1
Daniyal Chaudhary's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photo
2 comments
 
she did maybe
Add a comment...

Sulayman Pandit

Shared publicly  - 
6
1
Zayd Saeed's profile photoAnum Wani's profile photoShaniqua boyy's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photo
4 comments
 
haahahahahahahah
Add a comment...
 
Playoffs time my favorite time of the year
One team shall rise
#clutchness #choseones #risetothetop
1
Ebadur Rahman's profile photoSulayman Pandit's profile photoZaeem Latif's profile photo
4 comments
 
Chicago won't win
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
171 people
Kreg Ferrel's profile photo
Ahmad Shiraz's profile photo
Zaeem Latif's profile photo
Ismaeel Ali's profile photo
Mohammed Sami's profile photo
Work
Occupation
NBA Player
Skills
everything especially basketball
Employment
  • National Basketball Association
    2011 - present
    On the Miami Heat have 2 championship rings
  • C.P.S.A
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 7
Other names
sulu, like a boss, amazing, beast, awesome , LeBron James
Story
Tagline
Life is just a big test from God so when you die your test is done and if you pass the test you go to heaven and if you fail you go to hell
Introduction
Life is Awesome, take care of it
Have fun
Be Awesome
Chill out
and play Basketball
Bragging rights
I can have fun
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Wheaton IL
Links