Profile

Cover photo
Chase Lisman
Attends Farmersville High School
9,160 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOL!
2

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Dinosaurs are alive! 
Where does your imagination take you? #imaginescience  
More here: http://goo.gl/K7YVpl
1

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#CatchingFire is NOW PLAYING in theaters & IMAX! Get tickets: http://hungrgam.es/CFtix
1

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Reach Out and Touch Something
#scifunonfilm  

A projector mounted above the surface provides context to the shapeshifting pins, giving them color and highlighting depth. In a video released by MIT, the table is shown moving a ball, mirroring a book, displaying 3D charts, and giving an extremely visible smartphone notification.
1

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
The due date for a $40 yearbook has been extended to December 7, 2012.
1

Chase Lisman

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Farmersville High School Yearbook staff is now selling yearbooks!
price $40 ($10 off if you order by Nov. 16)
order at www.jostens.com
order from a yearbook staff member at lunch
1
1
Michael E. Perez's profile photo
Story
Tagline
I'm awesome!
Introduction
My mom had breast cancer. I'm in band and play trumpet. Trumpet kicks brass!
Bragging rights
Senior year of high school!
Education
  • Farmersville High School
    present
Links
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Trumpet, Jazz Band, Marching Band
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 19, 1996
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Chaser Eraser