Profile

Cover photo
Brenda Grantham
Works at Piggly Wiggly
Attended bradford county high school
Lives in ridgeland south carolina
2 followers|1,448 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have her in circles
2 people
lalo tattoos's profile photo
Christina Orosco's profile photo

Brenda hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
2 people
lalo tattoos's profile photo
Christina Orosco's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i work in ridgeland at the pig
Employment
  • Piggly Wiggly
    cashier, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
ridgeland south carolina
Contact Information
Home
Phone
843-258-2348
Email
Address
ridgeland, south carolina
Story
Tagline
i'm 42, almost divorced, and single...
Introduction

i grew up in starke florida, moved later, long story short, i live in south carolina. 2 childern who r grown, one is married, and i'm on my own...

Bragging rights
i raised two kids on my own and they turned out wonderful, with a good head on their shoulders,,,go me,,,lol
Education
  • bradford county high school
    1981 - 1986
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 10, 1970
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
brenda joyce holder
Links