Profile

Cover photo
jagadish bm
Worked at GLOBAL PARIVAR GROUPS
Attended NCCU International MBA
Lived in R.R NAGAR
48 followers|54,011 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
 


---
-
Sent by WhatsApp
1
Add a comment...

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
 
3G Coin



Sent by WhatsApp
1
Add a comment...

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
 
3G Coin Inc
1
Add a comment...

jagadish bm

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
jagadish's Collections
Work
Occupation
CEO
Employment
  • GLOBAL PARIVAR GROUPS
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
R.R NAGAR - HYDERABAD - ANDRA PRADESH
Links
Story
Introduction
REITIAL INDESTORT,REAL ESTEATE,AND FINEANCE
Bragging rights
GHMP RURAL
Education
  • NCCU International MBA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 12, 1984
Other names
VIVA