Profile

Cover photo
Sergio Martin Rubert
Attends Torroella de Mongri +
Lived in Yo soy el Mundo...(Sistema Sol ar) + -
2 followers|50,530 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sergio Martin Rubert

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ok
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2 people
Opal Gemma's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
2 people
Opal Gemma's profile photo
Education
  • Torroella de Mongri +
    present
  • Hermanos Gabrielistas.
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 4, 1967
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sergi.
Story
Bragging rights
Catalàn, Castellano,
Work
Occupation
Baterista Internacional 1967- 2016
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Yo soy el Mundo...(Sistema Sol ar) + - - Planeta azul H2o - Ser Girona