Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Valerie Kay M
Attended Spanaway Lake High
Lives in Portland, OR
23 followers|8,591 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Valerie Kay M

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Valerie Kay M

Shared publicly  - 
 
THANK YOU ALL FOR YOUR SERVICE TO OUR COUNTRY
1
Anna McCartney's profile photo
 
TO ALL WHO SERVED FROM THE BEGINNING TO THE END OF ALL WARS , THANK YOU AND GOD BLESS ALL AND YOUR FAMILIES !
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
23 people
Stella Funk Butler's profile photo
Shannon Kay's profile photo
Claus Mathin's profile photo
Amanda Pierce's profile photo
Jay Raj's profile photo
Seattle Airport Shuttle Service's profile photo
Dave Montalvo's profile photo
Tina Barlindal's profile photo
Olivier Deschamps's profile photo

Valerie Kay M

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
23 people
Stella Funk Butler's profile photo
Shannon Kay's profile photo
Claus Mathin's profile photo
Amanda Pierce's profile photo
Jay Raj's profile photo
Seattle Airport Shuttle Service's profile photo
Dave Montalvo's profile photo
Tina Barlindal's profile photo
Olivier Deschamps's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Disabled
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Portland, OR
Previously
Tacoma, WA - Bonney Lake, WA - Spanaway, WA - Clatskanie,OR
Story
Tagline
Straight Forword
Introduction
I love helping people out especially people that are down on there luck and just need a little tug up. But don't mistake my kindness for weakness. 
Raising my 15 year old son sense my husband died in 2003 from agent orange from Viet-Nam. Now I ride his Harley-Davidson as he wanted.
Education
  • Spanaway Lake High
    1985
  • Pierce Collage- Puyallup Campus
    Accounting - High School Diploma, 1999 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Valerie Thompson, Maiden