Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Muhammad Ahmad Bhandara
Works at K&N's Foods (Pvt) Limited
Attended Shah Abdul Latif University (COMSIT - Study Center)
Lives in Lahore Pakistan
1,752 followers|7,363 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

In his circles
1,280 people
Have him in circles
1,752 people
Asad Hussain Shah's profile photo
Alina Anwar's profile photo
Rehmat E Alam's profile photo

Muhammad hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
1,280 people
Have him in circles
1,752 people
Asad Hussain Shah's profile photo
Alina Anwar's profile photo
Rehmat E Alam's profile photo
Education
  • Shah Abdul Latif University (COMSIT - Study Center)
    Computer Sciences, 2001 - 2003
  • Govt. College Sahiwal
    Pre-Medical, 1997 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 10, 1980
Relationship
Married
Other names
Ahmad Bhandara, M Ahmad Bhandara, Mr. Bhandara, Ahmad, Muhammad Ahmad, Muhammad Ahmad Bhandara, Bhandara, M Ahmad, M A Bhandara
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer
Employment
  • K&N's Foods (Pvt) Limited
    Software Engineer, 2009 - present
  • Scarlet / House Of Professionals
    Software Developer, 2007 - 2009
  • Edge Systems Internationals
    Lecturer, Programmer, 2005 - 2007
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore Pakistan
Previously
Sahiwal - Chack Machi Singh Teh. Araf Wala, Dist Pakpattan, Pakistan
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+92 345 8217 641
Email
Address
30-A, Anwar Town, near Multan Road, Lahore Pakistan
Nearly Every one from the near by area has got their basic education from this school till 1990 It is Also a Polling Station for near by constituencies and a Union Council named Machi Sing
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map