Profile

Cover photo
Nyree O'Malley Peterson
Worked at American Isuzu Motors Inc.
Attended ECC
3 followers|2,535 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
3 people
Nikki Baker's profile photo

Nyree hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
3 people
Nikki Baker's profile photo
Work
Occupation
At home Mother : )
Employment
  • American Isuzu Motors Inc.
    Executive Assistant
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Nyee O'Malley
Story
Introduction
Born & raised in Cold Springs, AL!  We moved to IL BRIEFLY (unfortunately turned out longer than brief, but hey, it all worked out for the best!) Estatic to be back, with my Husband, little boy plus all my Friends & Family and being able to raise my son here in a beautiful place with great people and a great school with caring teachers!!
 
Built a new Home (right next (a block - nearly) to our old house), so we are here for good : )
 
Great to be back with Friends that have been with me all this time, even though apart for a while, they always remained with me by heart and always will...
Bragging rights
Beautiful 5yr. old little boy, Bruce & Husband, Larry of 17yrs. It's a Fantastic Life!!
Education
  • ECC
Links
Other profiles