Profile

Cover photo
Kristina Miller
Works at Stay at home mom
Attended Union Public Schools
Lives in Marion, Arkansas
2 followers|13,484 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
2 people
Bradlee Miller's profile photo
RoxAnna Weber's profile photo

Kristina hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
2 people
Bradlee Miller's profile photo
RoxAnna Weber's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Stay at home mom
    Mommy, 2012 - present
    Cleaning, playing, bathing, feeding, etc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Marion, Arkansas
Previously
Earle, Arkansas - Broken Arrow, Oklahoma - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Links
Story
Tagline
Married & a mommy!
Introduction
He's from Marion, Arkansas. She's from Broken Arrow, Oklahoma. He was born on October 3, 1988. She was born on August 24, 1991. Together since July 2, 2010. Married since July 8, 2011. Parents to a very handsome boy named Rilee, born November 27, 2012.
Education
  • Union Public Schools
    G.E.D., 2009 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Kristina Guinard
Apps with Google+ Sign-in