Profile

Cover photo
chelsea holifield
Attends Ponca city senior high
Lives in 1300 summerspl.ponca cityok 74604
75 followers|27,553 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

 
i just epicly failedmy 200pooint project.
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
159 people
Have her in circles
75 people
Haley Gaddis's profile photo
Kai Rauckman's profile photo
Mikelia Hamilton's profile photo
Sarah Reel's profile photo
Jenipher laub (Jaypher)'s profile photo
william mbatia's profile photo
Ally Rudkins's profile photo
Odissius TheBard's profile photo
Jarquese D Acklin's profile photo
People
In her circles
159 people
Have her in circles
75 people
Haley Gaddis's profile photo
Kai Rauckman's profile photo
Mikelia Hamilton's profile photo
Sarah Reel's profile photo
Jenipher laub (Jaypher)'s profile photo
william mbatia's profile photo
Ally Rudkins's profile photo
Odissius TheBard's profile photo
Jarquese D Acklin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i take survey's
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
1300 summerspl.ponca cityok 74604
Previously
DeSoto, TX - Glenheights,Texas - 211 ramsey st. cedar hill, tx 75104
Story
Tagline
i am in the ninth grade 15years old my hobbies are soccer and school.
Introduction
i am15 in the ninth grade love school and soccer and as you can tell by my prfile picture i love winnie the pooh.
Bragging rights
i am engaged to the love of my life!!!!
Education
  • Ponca city senior high
    general, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 6, 1994
Other names
chelsea groom
my experience at braums has been very good and i might just be getting a job there today!!!!
Food: Very GoodDecor: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
my experience at st. pauls united Methodist church is it has brought me closer to god, friends and family. the youth group has became my family in so many ways. we are a little bit crazy sometimes but we still have a lot of fun together.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map