Profile

Cover photo
Lester Sheets
Works at MASTER DISTRIBUTOR ~~UR TURN ON
Lives in Riverview, FL
24 followers|8,729 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
 
I TWEET POLITICALLY ON A REGULAR BASIS, FOR THE IMPEACHMENT OF OBAMA, . LOOK FOR "SILVER JINGLES" YOUR HELP IS ALWAYS WELCOME AS WE GO FROWARD.
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
 
THERE IS A DIRECTR NEED, RIGHT NOW, FOR A BRIGHT AGGRESSIVE PERSON TO DISTRIBUTE THE BRAND NEW ALL NATURAL, HERBAL, NON-ALCOHOLIC, LOVE DRINK, "TURN ON." IT SHLULD BE IN EVERY ENTERTAINMENT AND GIFT RETAIL UTLET IN NEVADA. * THIS IS NOT, NOT, AN MLM MARKEING SCHEME. CALL ME TOLL FREE I- 866-405-4142 , IF YOU DOON'T LIKE IT I WON'T TAKE YOUR TIME AND I WON'T WASTE MINE. THANKS ~!!!
Christopher Rauschnot originally shared:
 
Please +K http://t.co/hKDWJgpg my influence in #CES2012 on @klout #CES - Thank you!
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
ALL NATURAL, HERBAL, LOVE DRINK, TASTS GREAT & IS A "TURN ON."
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
24 people
Mary Smith's profile photo
Lolly Daskal's profile photo
Chad Flick's profile photo
Lori Martin's profile photo
Daniel Beerthuis's profile photo
Octavian Velescu's profile photo
somnath borude's profile photo
forish clever's profile photo
Ole Jarl Kvammen's profile photo

Lester Sheets changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
TURN YOUR LOVE ON
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
 
*PEOPLE* IF U DON'T SAY WHAT U WANT & WHAT U DON'T 2~YOU WILL BE STUCK WITH WHAT GOVERNMENT DOES 2 U. BEND OVER~IT COMETH & YOU EARNED IT
MY CONSTANT PLEA IS FOR YOUR ENVOLVEMENT IN OVERSEEING YOUR GOERNMENT. YOUR SENATORS AND YOUR REPS. DO NOT HAVE ANYONE BUYT YOU TO TELL THEM WHAAT TO DO. I ASK EVERYONE TO GIVE AT LEAST TEN MINUETS A DAY TO OUR USA. EMAIL YOUR ELECTED OFFICIALS.
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
 
LIKE THE REST OF YOU I AM ALSO ON FACEBOOK. BASHING THE TRAITOR IN THE WHITEHOUSE.
1
Add a comment...

Lester Sheets

Shared publicly  - 
 
CONSIDER ADDING THE NEW ALL NATURAL, HERBAL, LOVE DRINK, "TURN ON" TO YOUR PRODUCT LINE! IT IS NON ALCOHOLIC, YOU DONT HAVE TO STOCK IT AS IT SHIPS DIRECT. CALL ME TOLL FREE I-866-406-4142 FOR DETAILS I WILL NOT WASTE YOUR TIME OR MINE IF YOU ARE NOT INTERESTED.. OR LOOK AT TEH WEBINAR UNDER THE "PRESENTATION" BUTTON HERE: http://t.co/THRr7vd THANKS.
Mary Smith originally shared:
 
Have a Healthy Weekend: Five packaged foods you never need to buy again! http://ow.ly/8sD4Z #NaturalCures
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
24 people
Mary Smith's profile photo
Lolly Daskal's profile photo
Chad Flick's profile photo
Lori Martin's profile photo
Daniel Beerthuis's profile photo
Octavian Velescu's profile photo
somnath borude's profile photo
forish clever's profile photo
Ole Jarl Kvammen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I MARKET THE NEW LOVE DRINK , TURN ON, AN ALL NATURAL HERBAL APHRODISIAC THAT IS DELIGHTFULLY TASTEFUL AND WORKS BOR BOTH MEN AND WOMEN.
Employment
  • MASTER DISTRIBUTOR ~~UR TURN ON
    CEO / OWNER, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
SilverJingles
Story
Tagline
MAKING THE MOST OF LIFE'S BEST
Introduction
Born in Oklahoma in 1925, WWII  Vet. Entripriniur. motocross track owner, prompter, realestate developer, Under ground heavy construction, blaster,  construction manager &. project manager for top secret projects in the "STELTH" program (USAF). ON THE  INTERNET  ISNCE 1992 ,  I love, http://www.KickAssPolitics.com   and  http://www.lts.2turnon.com    
Bragging rights
86 YEAR OLD WO LOVES TO MARKET, DOES NOT USE MLM & HAS A BETTER WAY
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Riverview, FL
Contact Information
Home
Phone
TOLL FREE 1-866-406-4142