Profile

Cover photo
Germio Rambharos
Works at i-Frontier
Attends Polytechnic College
Lived in Suriname
45 followers|4,556 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
 
hahaha
 
This is awesome.
1
Add a comment...

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
How do you scare a software engineer?
1
Add a comment...

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Your dirty minded freak! ;)
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
45 people
Chantal Van Sauers's profile photo
Carmelita Ngadiman's profile photo
Joey Kromosetro's profile photo
Nawien Lalaram's profile photo
Richard Kartomo's profile photo

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Considering how much Apple executives trash-talked the Nexus 7 during the iPad Mini event, this is probably what'll happen during Google's Android event on Oct. 29.

Image by Gustavo Pugliesi Sachs/Flickr.
2
Raies Wolfram's profile photo
 
So true! 
Add a comment...

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Germio Rambharos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
That's how i play sports!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
45 people
Chantal Van Sauers's profile photo
Carmelita Ngadiman's profile photo
Joey Kromosetro's profile photo
Nawien Lalaram's profile photo
Richard Kartomo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT Consultant
Employment
  • i-Frontier
    IT Consultant, 2010 - present
  • U-Hit
    Systeem Beheerder, 2008 - 2010
  • Rudisa Motor Company NV
    Assistent Parts Manager, 2006 - 2008
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Suriname - Paramaribo
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Ik heb een vrij Optimistich karakter en heb altijd een smile op me Face :)
Education
  • Polytechnic College
    Information and Communication Technology, 2007 - present
  • Lyceum 2
    VWO
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 10
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Pron
Germio Rambharos's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Dumb Ways to Die
market.android.com

You've seen the video—now the lives of those adorably dumb characters are in your hands.Enjoy 15 hilarious mini-games as you attempt to coll

Adobe Reader
market.android.com

Adobe® Reader® is the free, trusted leader for reliably viewing and interacting with PDF documents across platforms and devices. Install the

Home Designing
plus.google.com

Inspirational Home & Interior Design Ideas

Mediaz Empire
www.mediaz-empire.com

The Realm Of Reggae Music

YouTube - Horizons - David London
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

44 Skills Every Successful Person Should Learn
www.self-learner.com

I don't support the idea of being a jack-of-all-trades. I've always believed in mastery and focus. I however think that people who want to b

Size matters | Lulzshirts
lulzshirts.com

Login; Register; Home. LOL with us! Lulzshirts. Best. Day; Week; Month; Year; All time. Worst. Day; Week; Month; Year; All time. Size matter

The Google+ Song [Video]
www.geeksaresexy.net

The Google+ Song by Break is a social media-centric version of “Another One Bites the Dust” by Queen. And not bad at all. +1

WASP Injector Knife
www.gizmag.com

Can a hunting knife stop a shark or a marauding brown bear as a last resort? WASP claims its Injector Knife can stop the biggest foes dead i

Bad news for Zero? KTM becomes the first major factory to release an ele...
www.gizmag.com

Pretty much every major motorcycle factory has hinted that they're working on battery-electric models, but Austria's KTM has just become the

Roll The Dice
failbook.failblog.org

Click for more of the best (worst) of Facebook. (Share this and make it go viral!)

Bill Gates saves up for a Lamborghini [Pic]
www.geeksaresexy.net

Geeks are Sexy Technology News. tech, science, news and social issues for geeks. Main menu. Skip to content. Home; Tech Videos; Articles; Co

Dj Kenny – Boom Tunes Vol.8 (Mix CD)(July, 2011)
www.mediaz-empire.com

Home; About. About Mediaz Empire; MediazEmpire Contributors. Chat Box; Advertise; FAQ; Contact. Facebook; Twitter; Subscribe to our Feed. Me

Types Of Facebookers | WeKnowMemes
weknowmemes.com

Memes · Advice Animals · Established · Pics · Demotivational · Rage Guy Comics · Rage Faces · Media · Video · Pictures · Sexy · Lists · Face

How To Lock Down Your Wireless Network
www.pcworld.com

Securing your wireless network is a simple process that costs nothing and could save you from a disastrous network breach down the road.

Not Always Right | Funny & Stupid Customer Quotes » Wait ‘Til You He...
notalwaysright.com

Wait 'Til You Hear 'Bout Our Latest Pro-mo. Movie Theater | Orange County, CA, USA |. (Two obviously gay men are ordering concession

Not Always Romantic | Funny & Unusual Romantic & Love Stories » ...
notalwaysromantic.com

Ain't That A Kick In The Pants. home | Argentina | Dating, Immaturity. (I'm reading when I hear my boyfriend scream.) Me: “What happ

Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Quality: GoodFacilities: GoodService: Good
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map