Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Jennifer Lashua
Worked at Intel Corporation
Attended Penn State
872 followers|20,534 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Today we are extremely excited to announce Brian Krzanich as our new CEO.   http://intel.ly/ZXDXe2 
1
Add a comment...

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Go behind the scenes to find out what's inside of the #ultrabook. 
1
Honesto Vargas's profile photo
 
Sweet!
Add a comment...

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's Monday!
 
Over-clock your Monday. #Coffee  
2
Tom Rolfson's profile photo
 
+Jennifer Lashua And a Monday so long ago.. where have you been? Happy Birthday! 
Add a comment...

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice summary.  We (+Intel ) are in great company with some other really creative brands!
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
1,054 people
Have her in circles
872 people
Mariana Ivantsoff's profile photo
Garry Weil's profile photo
Martha Ford's profile photo
Donald Littlefield's profile photo

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
1
Honesto Vargas's profile photo
 
Nanosecond timing! That's what I'm talkin' about!!
Add a comment...

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
17 inventions & technologies that debuted at #CES  over the years. http://intel.ly/Wwgxq6   #lookinside   #2013CES  
1
Add a comment...

Jennifer Lashua

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
...it was delicious.
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
1,054 people
Have her in circles
872 people
Mariana Ivantsoff's profile photo
Garry Weil's profile photo
Martha Ford's profile photo
Donald Littlefield's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Intel Social Media Strategist
Employment
  • Intel Corporation
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Borowy
Story
Tagline
Endurance sports addict, health food fanatic, wine lover.
Education
  • Penn State
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Links
Jennifer Lashua's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Talking innovation inside Intel with Jennifer Lashua, global social medi...
www.campaignasia.com

In his series that goes inside global companies to see how they are making innovation a central part of how they do business, Rafe Ring, CMO

Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

Switch and match your way through more than 100 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Ain't it the sweetest game ever? Pl

4th Generation Intel® Core™ Processors Coming Soon
newsroom.intel.com

In approximately 3,337,200,000,000,000 nanoseconds, Intel will reveal all there is to know about the highly anticipated 4th generation Intel

Coca-Cola
plus.google.com

Open Happiness. The official Coca-Cola page on Google+.

Laptop, Notebook, Desktop, Server and Embedded Processor Technology - Intel
www.intel.com

Intel, the world leader in silicon innovation, develops processor technologies and supports global initiatives to continually advance how pe

Intel
plus.google.com

Develops technologies, products and initiatives to continually advance how people work and live.

Google+ Your Business
plus.google.com

The official page for businesses using Google+ to connect with their customers

Home - San Francisco Road Runners Club
sfrrc.clubexpress.com

San Francisco Road Runners Club (SFRRC) is a nonprofit organization founded by Bay Area runners to provide runners of all abilities with a c

Home - San Francisco Road Runners Club
sfrrc.clubexpress.com

San Francisco Road Runners Club (SFRRC) is a nonprofit organization founded by Bay Area runners to provide runners of all abilities with a c

Cookware, Cooking Utensils, Kitchen Decor & Gourmet Foods | Williams...
www.williams-sonoma.com

Make Williams-Sonoma your source for gourmet foods and professional-quality cookware. Choose small kitchen appliances, cooking utensils and

Top Tech Trends of 2011 - Built in Chicago
www.builtinchicago.org

Infographic via G+. Click for larger version.

A Peek Inside Facebook's Oregon Data Center
freepress.intel.com

Tens of Thousands of Energy-Efficient Servers Handle the Deluge of Data Generated by More Than 800 Million Users Call it the heart of Fa

Intel partners India's Lava, others for smartphone push - The Economic T...
economictimes.indiatimes.com

Microchip maker Intel has tied-up with Indian start-up Lava to announce the first Intel-powered smartphone in India.

INTERNET USERS: Take These Actions Before July 9 To Ensure You’ll Stay C...
blogs.mcafee.com

Consumer Threat Alerts Are you aware of the latest threats? McAfee Consumer Threat Alerts warn you about the most dangerous ... Read More. C

5 Critical Content Marketing Tactics to Consider Now
blog.junta42.com

Some obvious, some not...but these five content marketing tactics can help take your content marketing strategy to the next level.

Home - San Francisco Road Runners Club
sfrrc.org

San Francisco Road Runners Club (SFRRC) is a nonprofit organization founded by Bay Area runners to provide runners of all abilities with a c

Roberto Coin Jewelry - Necklaces, Rings, Earrings | Nordstrom
shop.nordstrom.com

Roberto Coin Jewelry - Necklaces, Rings, Earrings | Nordstrom

Purchase PBteen eGift Cards online from CashStar
pbteen.cashstar.com

Enter the eGift Card amount, select a design and create a personalized message. eGift Cards are sent via email with no shipping charges.

Measuring Social Conversations Amid the Noise
freepress.intel.com

A Look Inside the Social Cockpit Intel is Using to Discover and Analyze What's Getting the Most Buzz on Twitter, Blogs, Facebook and YouTube

YouTube - Inside an Intel FAB
www.youtube.com

Creaţi un contConectaţi-vă. Home. RăsfoiţiÎncărcaţi. Vă întrerupem o clipă, dar nu pentru un anunţ publicitar. Utilizaţi un browser învechit