Profile

Cover photo
Gregory Harris
Lived in Bismarck, N D
41,511 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch and donate if you wish. Chris is solid people and he will help directly to the affected family. thanks.
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Help Breaking Bad: The Middle School Musical reach the Promised Land in the Webbys People's Voice. Vote with me.
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
1
Martyn Lea's profile photo
 
Yer but the dash of the 1989 is oustanding
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
A friend has put up his first podcast. It's on a site I had never heard of before now. Mostly a music set.
2
Gregory Harris's profile photo
 
Cool, now I got ya! added to Friends circle. :-) Looked again and hadn't hit the follow on Spreaker, so took care of that.
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
RIP Old Pipe Pops, you will be missed.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
287 people

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Memory lane rewind. Anyone remember most of these?
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
A favorite friend opening a gift box from the Dagner boys!
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Who do we think we are? Trying to extradite a citizen of another country for a "crime" not committed in this country. What's next? If I insult the King of Thailand, it could be a capitol offense. Should Americas turn me over to the Thai government for something that is not a crime here? Let's get real America, the mega corporations are just trying to flex their muscle and get other countries to bow down like the USA has. Never!!
 
Like most mothers with children of university age, Julia O'Dwyer paid little attention to what her son Richard was doing on his computer. She knew he had built a website and that he put a lot of work ...
1
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fun on the YouTUbe
1
Ralf Ruhenstroth's profile photo
 
The Dagners are great :-)
Add a comment...

Gregory Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you haven't heard these guys on YouTube you are really missing something. A must see. They have other really excellent videos at ThePianoGuys channel.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
287 people
Work
Occupation
unemployed
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Gregg
Story
Introduction
From Bismarck, N Dak, live in Titusville, Fl 
USAF 80-85 Raf Bentwaters UK and Patrick AFB
Drove Tractor trailer OTR 15yrs Raven Trans Inc
Bragging rights
Three children, married 26 yrs
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Bismarck, N D - Ipswich, Suffolk, UK - Cocoa Beach, Fl - Titusville, FL
Links