Profile

Cover photo
Robb Elevation
Works at www.technohouse.fm / TechnoHouse Media LLC / DJ / Promoter / Laser Programmer
Attends School of Hard Knocks
Lives in Easton, PA
2,785 followers|309,942 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Robb hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
2,785 people
Ganata Mulya's profile photo
Matteo “Master DJ” Chiaretti's profile photo
Mike Nixon's profile photo
Alamgir Hosen's profile photo
michael salzillo's profile photo
Adam Kareyo's profile photo
Royalist's profile photo
vidrohi raj's profile photo
Tim Fortner's profile photo
Work
Occupation
CEO of TechnoHouse Media LLC, DJ, Artist Management, Internet Radio, and Laser Programmer!!!!
Employment
  • www.technohouse.fm / TechnoHouse Media LLC / DJ / Promoter / Laser Programmer
    CEO, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Easton, PA
Previously
Edison - Flemington - Wilkes-Barre - Clinton - Easton
Story
Tagline
DJ Elevation! www.TechnoHouse.fm ! Yea, this is T-E-, The DJ, Promoter, Artist Manager, & Internet Radio Station.
Introduction
I am the CEO of TechnoHouse Media LLC, which is an Electronic Dance Music web-site located at www.technohouse.fm . It features an internet radio station that is syndicated around the globe on I-Tunes, Windows Media, and countless apps for your mobile device as well as Artist Management, Laser rentals & sales, and much more.  Under the name T-E-, I am known for being associated with the best EDM events not only in the US, but all across the globe.  The site has launched but is under construction, so if you want or need management and or if you want to get your mix on our station, please get in touch with me.
Bragging rights
T-E- 24/7... Nuff Said!
Education
  • School of Hard Knocks
    Life, 1976 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
DJ Elevation, T.E., T-E-, Robert Schoener, Robby Schoener