Profile

Cover photo
yogesh saxena
Works at Advocate
Attends No
Lives in Allahabad
5,156 followers|477,179 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 
God has created, Man has destructed creations.
 
Spring hues

Hepatica nobilis

www.ross.no

Spring is slowly progressing and comparing to last year it is a bit later as this image was taken exactly one year ago. Outside these wonderful flowers are still barely out of the ground on the most protected locations. 

The last weeks have been overcast and moist with temperatures ranging around 0-7 celsius, but now the clouds are opening up outside, and as I'm writing this, the sun is finally breaking through. Forecast is promising, and with sun comes higher temperatures, so now I will finally see the blue hues amidst the dead leaves of last year.

#flora   #plant   #flower   #flowerphotography   #spring   #hepatica   #macro   #macrophotography   #norway   #svartskog  

#PhotoManiaScandinavia +Photo Mania Scandinavia ,
curated by +Walli Veeser , +Ronny Årbekk+Robert Walter , +Jakob Schüssler , +Sebastian T. and +Chandro Ji

#hqspflowers +HQSP Flowers curated by +Wayne Lu +Iva Pas  +10419852001929985760  +Francine Vanlé
 
#BTPFlowerPro+BTP Flower Pro . founded by +Rinus Bakker , owned by +Nancy Dempsey ,curated by +Иванка Гущерова and +Walli Veeser
 
#flowerpower +FLOWER POWER by +Edith Kukla

#hqspmacro +HQSP Macro curated by  +Stefanie Schächtel +Igor Schevchenko +Peter Marbaise +Evi Verstraeten +Anja Wessels
 
#macroaddict (+MacroAddict) curated by +Sandrine Berjonneau, +William Banik, +Magy Duarte & +Kailash Khedekar , +Ruth Benjamin
 
#BTPMacroPro+BTP Macro Pro . founded by +Rinus Bakker , owned by +Nancy Dempsey ,curated by +Kenny Jones
29 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 

Welcome to the Narendra Modi App


via NMApp
2
3
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 
[4/8, 11:00 PM] Yogesh Saxena: Congratulations . I am so pleased to see that real Nationalist politician has been inducted as our president in utter Pradesh. Delegate responsibility as I belong to Mainpuri where Sri Daya Ram Shakya Member of Parliament was elected from Farrukhabad. My senior friend Hari RAM Shakya MLA Bhongaon from Bhartiya Jan Sang were elected with many others.
[4/8, 11:00 PM] Yogesh Saxena: Keshav Prasad Maurya is president of BJP in Utter Pradesh 
Please enter your details below to stay up-to-date. Name: Your email address: Your phone number: Comments: Enter the numbers from the image: Contact us at: Tel:+91 1148202011. Email:registry@nixi.in · << home · Flat No. 6B, 6th Floor, Uppals M6 Plaza, Jasola District Centre, New Delhi, 110025, ...
1
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nehru, Gandhi is only About Love,Sex and Dhokha..Unknown Shocking Facts Jawaharlal Nehru, Indira gandhi, Sanjay Gandhi, Rajiv Gandhi, Sonia Gandhi and Rahul
1
1
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you attending @IndiaPrideProj conference on #BringOurGodsHome. Signup here http://ipp.org.in/april/ India Pride Project will have their first-ever roadshow in India. This set of events across Delhi, Bangalore and Chennai will be attended by over 1,000 academicians, historians and heritage-enthusiasts. Watch video http://www.bit.ly/IPPvideo In the roadshow, IPP will share their progress on: 1. Recovering stolen Indian heritage (smuggled all ac...
2
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Possession is painful reminder of slavery
3
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
1
praful patel's profile photo
 
Happy New Year 20173 Sirji
Add a comment...

yogesh saxena

Shared publicly  - 
 




Sent by WhatsApp
2
1
praful patel's profile photo
 
very cruel      https://goo.gl/4PyyJ6  
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,097 people
Have him in circles
5,156 people
Mohamed Riswan's profile photo
janamejay adhwaryu's profile photo
anil rawat's profile photo
Zoiya Sangamithra's profile photo
Pawan Rathi's profile photo
Kjk Baba Jargar Jargar's profile photo
Soew gilr's profile photo
Hetal Shah's profile photo
Riteshkumar Suthar's profile photo
Education
  • No
    present
  • M.D.Jain, Agra
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
yogrekha
Story
Introduction
It is an iron cage, not having any ventilation and people are living in the state of suffocation, virtually on the verge of their death point. There is a complete apathy of the custodian of the power towards their welfare and in our country "We, the people " who are regarded to be the sovereign of the nation are living a life full of abrogation and subjugation. I seldom consider that whether it is worthwhile to shout a voice and thereby invite some lighter sleeper to suffer the agony of the death
Work
Occupation
Advocate, High Court
Employment
  • Advocate
    Advocate, High Court, present
  • Yogrekha&company
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Allahabad
Previously
Lucknow - H.I.G., 203, Preetam Nagar, Sulem Sarai - Allahabad - New Delhi - Kerkan, Dusseldorf, Homberg Germany