Profile

Cover photo
vamshi dhar
Attended gauthami talent high school
Lives in hyderabad
199 followers|29,043 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
❤ TRUE LOVE CAN NEVER HURT ❤

Love is blamed for so many things
The things that are associated with
Love but they are anything but love.

Looking for the warmth of words or
Comfort of body is fulfilling needs
Is strictly speaking anything but love.

Loving relationship of the true love
Is not based on mutual needs but is
Based on the pure true unselfish love.

True love can never hurt anyone
Because it is the most delicate and
Tender feeling in the hearts of lovers.

What hurts is the unfulfilled desires
Selfishness and disregard for lover
And the desire to control each other.

Jealousy, obsession disloyalty are
Among the things that result in hurts
And love is blamed but it is not love.
144 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
AP Medical Employees Union Circular Download link 
Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
APME UNION Golden Jubilee Union Recognition Celebration On 30th May 2014' Hyderabad
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**

Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Union Diamond Jubilee
Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
276 people
Have him in circles
199 people
Neelam Pal's profile photo
pendyala vidhisha's profile photo
ks reddy's profile photo
shiva ranjani's profile photo
preetham kumar's profile photo
Sai Pavan's profile photo
Arun Kumar's profile photo
Syed Ibrahim's profile photo
nandhitha muralidharan's profile photo

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
6
Kishore Daparti's profile photo
 
nice quotes........
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
APME UNION Golden Jubilee Union Recognition Celebration On 30th May 2014' Hyderabad
Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...
 
AP State 15th Conference Circular Download
DOWNLOAD LINK
Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**

Home; Blog. Internet; Market; Stock. Tech. Dvd; Games; Software. Office. Parent. Child Category 1. Sub Child Category 1; Sub Child Category 2; Sub Child Category 3. Child Category 2; Child Category 3; Child Category 4. Portfolio; Page; Page Builder; Latest ...
1
Add a comment...

vamshi dhar

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Com. P Suryavathi Treasurer
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
276 people
Have him in circles
199 people
Neelam Pal's profile photo
pendyala vidhisha's profile photo
ks reddy's profile photo
shiva ranjani's profile photo
preetham kumar's profile photo
Sai Pavan's profile photo
Arun Kumar's profile photo
Syed Ibrahim's profile photo
nandhitha muralidharan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
hyderabad
Story
Introduction
heiii   dis is vamshi friends :)

Education
  • gauthami talent high school
    7th to 10th, 2004 - 2007
  • sri chaitanya jr college
    11th-12th, 2007 - 5009
  • sphoorthy enggneering college
    btech, 2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 6, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
vamshidhar,vamshi,vamc
vamshi dhar's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
International Cricket Council
www.icc-cricket.com

Set your Location. GMT -12:00; GMT -11:00; GMT -10:00; GMT -9:00; GMT -8:00; GMT -7:00; GMT -6:00; GMT -5:00; GMT -4:00; GMT -3:30; GMT -3:0