Profile

Cover photo
sunny teki
Works at MedeQuip services
143 followers|11,174 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

sunny teki

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I have been watching your tutorials from past one month and  these are the good tutorials  i had ever seen and. I am trying your android tool bar tutorial#3 to make android toolbar in android studio but i am getting an error called  "You must specifiy a layout in the include tag: <include layout="@layout/layoutID"/>".Please help me to solve this dude
1
slidenerd's profile photo

sunny teki

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
143 people
Tofan Maharana's profile photo
Sai Krishna's profile photo
Abhi ashu's profile photo
jeevan maharshi's profile photo
santhosh chowdary's profile photo
Sherry Khan's profile photo
Suresh Vemuri's profile photo
rama krishna's profile photo
Sunny Mannava's profile photo

sunny teki

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just joined DU Speed Booster's 1st Birthday Celebration! Join in for a chance to win a $25 Amazon gift card£¡ @DU Apps Studio http://dxurl.cn/duplay/anniversary
DU Speed Booster is an Android optimizer & cleaner master with a FREE built...
1
kelam amrutha's profile photo
 
Suprrr njyyy
Add a comment...

sunny teki

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I am getting an error "C:\PROGRAM FILES(X86)\NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS\NFS14".exe GameTime.MaxSimFps 60 -GameTime.ForceSimRate 60+ specified in the target box is not valid.make sure that path and file name are correct" while i was pasting "GameTime.MaxSimFps 60 -GameTime.ForceSimRate 60+" to the shortcut..please tell me how to fix it
1
Zuzu Marian's profile photo
 
NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS\NFS14".exe<space>GameTime.MaxSimFps 60 -GameTime.ForceSimRate 60+
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
143 people
Tofan Maharana's profile photo
Sai Krishna's profile photo
Abhi ashu's profile photo
jeevan maharshi's profile photo
santhosh chowdary's profile photo
Sherry Khan's profile photo
Suresh Vemuri's profile photo
rama krishna's profile photo
Sunny Mannava's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Jr.AndroidApplicationDeveloper
Skills
Java,C,AndroidApplicationdevelopement
Employment
  • MedeQuip services
    Jr.AndroidApplicationDeveloper, 10 - present
    I am here to create java code and android application for test panels which were used to test and control missiles
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Be @s u w@nt........do @$ u want....
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Deepu,Lakshman,sandy