Profile

Cover photo
ร๏ภ ﻮ๏кย ѕαιуαи fяσм єαятн (кคкคг๏tt๏)
Works at 💥 [•🐉//รคש๏เг ๏Ŧ єคгtђ \\🐉•]💥
Attended {z fιgнтєя}
Lives in 439 єครt ๔เรtгเςt 🏡
3,770 followers|2,932,888 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Pinned
 
✨нєууσ ωєℓ¢σмє тσ му ραgє ρℓєαѕє fσℓℓσω мє fσя αℓσт σf αωєѕσмє
✨[•//🐉∂яαgσивαℓℓ z\\🐉•]✨ρσѕт!
αи∂🔥[•⚡//αттα¢кσи тιтαи⚡•]🔥
αи∂ мυ¢н мσяє fυи αи∂ ιитєяєѕтιиg ρσѕт! ι αѕѕυяє уσυ ωσит вє ∂ιѕαρρσιитє∂!тнαик уσυ!✨

 ·  Translate
172
ⅅᎯℒℰℕᎯ ᏉᎯЅℚUℰℤ's profile photo2pigs TV's profile photoIris Gomez's profile photo
64 comments
 
☀⛅☁⚡☔❄⛄🌀🌁🌈🌊
Add a comment...
 
✨ нєℓℓσ єνєяуσиє ✨

нσω αяє уσυ , ι нανєит тαℓк ωιтн уσυ αℓℓ яє¢єитℓу αи∂ ωєℓℓ fσя тнσѕє ωнσ ∂σит киσω мє ι ρσѕт ∂яαgσи вαℓℓ z яєℓαтє ѕтυff αи∂ αℓѕσ αттα¢к σи тιтαи αи∂ fυииу ѕтυff єт¢. αи∂ ωєℓℓ ιм αℓωαуѕ σи нαиgσυт ιf уσυ ωαит тσ тαℓк тσ мє αи∂ ωєℓℓ ℓιкє ι αℓωαуѕ ѕαу уσυя αℓℓ αωєѕσмє ∂σит ℓєт αиуσиє ѕαу уσυя иσт ^_^. 
 ·  Translate
92
2
Commander Erwin Smith's profile photoJacob “Divide by 0” Anastasi's profile photoSon Gojan's profile photoVince H's profile photo
25 comments
 
Have a great day.
Add a comment...
 
Nightmares i had
191
15
Foxy the “Fox” Pirate's profile photoVince H's profile photoSherricka McGrier's profile photoDJ Pon Brony's profile photo
24 comments
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
3,770 people
Yoιcнι Sαoтoмe's profile photo
Arthur Kirkland's profile photo
Max Lyn's profile photo
Teen Stache's profile photo
'BookWorm'Levy McGarden's profile photo
David Studer's profile photo
Kelechi the Spartan (Keru kozumi moom)'s profile photo
Fuhaï Toho's profile photo
Ⓗⓘ Ⓑⓨⓔ 卌's profile photo
177
7
Mr. MooMooCow's profile photokoby spear's profile photoCrhague Lu'iss's profile photoShyGirlLucy Coosie's profile photo
6 comments
 
This should have signified the anger buu would have felt should beerus kill his dog
Add a comment...
ร๏ภ ﻮ๏кย's Collections
People
Have him in circles
3,770 people
Yoιcнι Sαoтoмe's profile photo
Arthur Kirkland's profile photo
Max Lyn's profile photo
Teen Stache's profile photo
'BookWorm'Levy McGarden's profile photo
David Studer's profile photo
Kelechi the Spartan (Keru kozumi moom)'s profile photo
Fuhaï Toho's profile photo
Ⓗⓘ Ⓑⓨⓔ 卌's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Savoir of Earth [•🐉//Dragon Ball Z\\🐉•]
Skills
I draw anime
Employment
  • 💥 [•🐉//รคש๏เг ๏Ŧ єคгtђ \\🐉•]💥
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
439 єครt ๔เรtгเςt 🏡
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
"ι αм нσρє σf тнє υиινєяѕє.ι αм тнє αиѕωєя тσ αℓℓ ℓινιиg тнιиgѕ тнαт ¢яу συт fσя ρєα¢є. ι αм ρяσтє¢тσя σf тнє ιииσ¢єит.ι αм тнє ℓιgнт ιи тнє ∂αякиєѕѕ. ι αм тяυтн.αℓℓу тσ gσσ∂! иιgнтмαяє тσ уσυ!"-Goku as a super saiyan towards Frieza in "Explosion of anger"
Introduction
Anime name:Goku, Kakarot
Manga name: Son Goku,Kakarrot
Alternate names: Goku Son[1] ,Son Gokou ,Son Gokuh ,Son Gokuu
Kakarotto
Monkey Boy
Kaharot (Italy)
Zero (Harmony Gold dub)
Cachalote
Sangoku
Son
Son-Kuh
Son-Kun
Super Goku
Mega Goku
God Goku
Mr. Super Saiyan
Kakarod (Speedy dub)
Goku-sa
Songo (Polish Dub)
Songoku (Greek Dub)
Gogo (Arabic Dub)
Gokas (Lithuanian Dub)
Sonas (by Bulma, Lithuanian Manga)
Gokú (Mexican Spanish Dub)
Kakaroto (Mexican Spanish Dub)
Sir Goku
Debut Manga: "Bloomers and the Monkey King"
Anime: "The Secret of the Dragon Balls"
Appears in: Dr.Slump,Dragon ball,Dragon ball z,Dragon ball GT,Dragon ball super,nekomajin

Race :Saiyan
Gender :Male
Date of birth:Age 737[2][3] (or Age 734)[4]
Date of death :October 12, Age 761[5] (revived on November 2, Age 762)
May 26, Age 767[6] (revived on May 8, Age 774)
Around Age 801[7]
Height :175 cm/5'9" (adult)[3]
Weight :62 kg/137 lbs. (adult)[3]
Address :439 East District[8]
Occupation :Martial artist,
Radish farmer[9]
Allegiance :Saiyan Army (low class soldier, Age 737)[10]
Dragon Ball Gang[11]
Turtle School (Age 750 - 753)[12]
Z Fighters (leader;[13] Age 761[14] - 790)[15]
Family: Future Goku (alternate timeline counterpart)
Bardock (father)
Gine (mother)[4]
Raditz (brother)
Grandpa Gohan (adoptive grandfather and mentor)
Chi-Chi (wife)
Ox-King (father-in-law)
Unnamed Mother-in-Law
Gohan (son)
Goten (son)
Videl (daughter-in-law)
Pan (granddaughter)
Goku Jr. (great-great-grandson or great-great-great-great grandson)
Present Cell (modified clone)
Krillin (lifelong best friend)
Master Roshi (mentor)
Kami (mentor)
King Kai (mentor)
Korin (mentor)
Mr. Popo (mentor)
Whis (mentor)
Uub (student)
Neko Majin Z (student)
Vegeta (fusee and rival)
Mr. Satan (fusee)[16]

Collections ร๏ภ ﻮ๏кย is following
Education
  • {z fιgнтєя}
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Other names
{🐲🐲єtєгภคl ﻮ๏кย🐲🐲}