Profile

Cover photo
solid abudayyah
Worked at Manara agncy for meida
Attended al azhar
Lives in Palestine -Gaza
49 followers|22,122 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

People
Have him in circles
49 people
mohammad said's profile photo
mohamed hajjaj's profile photo
Renju Nediyedath's profile photo
soliman anees Hijjy's profile photo
Walid Grissa's profile photo
basel abuhassan's profile photo
ahmed eleiba's profile photo
ahmed abu dayya's profile photo
‫محمدإياد أبو القاسم‬‎'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
Press - Camaraman
Employment
  • Manara agncy for meida
    Camaraman, 2010 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palestine -Gaza
Previously
Gaza - Makka
Story
Tagline
SOLID
Introduction
PALSTIEN 4 EVER
Bragging rights
Press me life
Education
  • al azhar
    Press, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
Anas
solid abudayyah's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
YouTube - Lionel Messi-Too Fast For U -ٍ SOLID
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

videoplayback 2
www.youtube.com

Upgrade to the latest Flash Player for improved playback performance. Upgrade now or more info. 2 views. Show video statistics. I like this

Tiny Flashlight + LED
market.android.com

Brightest. Fastest. Simplest. Your own Tiny Flashlight. Incredibly simple and yet quite handy flashlight app. Will use your device's camera

Dozens killed in Egypt football violence
www.aljazeera.com

At least 40 people dead and scores injured as supporters of rival teams clash after game in Port Said.

عصابة إلكترونية للمعصم تحدد نسبة الوقود في الجسم
www.admcsport.com

نحتاج في بعض الأوقات التي نقوم بالتدرب فيها هذه الأوقات لمي نعلم الكثير عن مستوانا في اللياقة البدنية، وهناك شركة كبيرة في صناعة الأجهزة الر

ستبدأ بالعمل بعد شهرين : أربعة محولات كهرباء تولد 40 ميجا وات من الأمم ا...
www.alwatanvoice.com

ستبدأ بالعمل بعد شهرين : أربعة محولات كهرباء تولد 40 ميجا وات من الأمم المتحدة إلى غزة

بالصور..شجرة السدرة العجيبة في غزة:عمرها الف سنة وتشفي كل الامراض وكل من...
www.alwatanvoice.com

بالصور..شجرة السدرة العجيبة في غزة:عمرها الف سنة وتشفي كل الامراض وكل من يحاول اقتلاعها يتعرض للأذى .. وحتى الإسرائيليين قدموا لها الذبائح

Android 2.3 Launcher (Home)
market.android.com

Original launcher from latest android gingerbread branch. Get latest launcher without waiting or rooting your device. you can find my paid

إسرائيل تطرد عداءة بريطانية لارتدائها العلم الفلسطينى | دنيا الوطن
www.alwatanvoice.com

إسرائيل تطرد عداءة بريطانية لارتدائها العلم الفلسطينى

Goal Messi 2
www.youtube.com

Goal Messi 1 By $@L!D VIVA BARCA

Goal Messi 4 By $@LID
www.youtube.com

Goal Messi 4 By $@LID Barca

Goal Tello 5 By $@LID
www.youtube.com

Goal Tello 5 By $@LID Barca

Goal Tello 6 By $@LID
www.youtube.com

Goal Tello 5 By $@LID Barca

My life In Press | My life In Press
presssolid.blogspot.com

My life In Press. Me Anas abu dayyeh (Solid) born 21/8/1989 makka enter working in Press Camaraman Video 2009 in Manara agncy for media love

YouTube - شوف اهلنا بالقدس شو بعملو بالكيان الصهيوني
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

YouTube - SC Internacional vs FC Barcelona - Friendly 24-07-2011 - Jonat...
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi