Profile

Cover photo
simon norup
Works at Randers Cylinder Service
Attended aarhus tech
Lives in randers
30 followers|4,845 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Have him in circles
30 people
Alexander corell's profile photo
BuyAutoParts.com's profile photo
Auto Body Toolmart's profile photo
The Car Connection's profile photo
Babalola Tolulope's profile photo
Constellation Automotive Software's profile photo
GAZ-Tuning's profile photo
MotorSport Cars's profile photo
Motorsport.com's profile photo

simon hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
30 people
Alexander corell's profile photo
BuyAutoParts.com's profile photo
Auto Body Toolmart's profile photo
The Car Connection's profile photo
Babalola Tolulope's profile photo
Constellation Automotive Software's profile photo
GAZ-Tuning's profile photo
MotorSport Cars's profile photo
Motorsport.com's profile photo
Education
  • aarhus tech
    Autoteknolog, 2012 - 2013
  • Silkeborg Tekniske Skole
    Karrosseriteknikker, 2006 - 2012
    jeg startede med det lange grundforløb til mekanikker uddannelsen hvorefter jeg begynde i praktik ved Nielsen & Søndergaard og fik forlænget min praktik 2 gange og så var der sommerferie hvor jeg blev i praktik til jeg gik i mesterlære sidst i August 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Birthday
September 20, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Norup, Nuppe
Work
Occupation
motor ombygning, renovering, optimering og fremstilling
Employment
  • Randers Cylinder Service
    Motorbygger, 2014 - present
    Renovering, Optimering og Opbygning af motor. stort set alle typer motor: op boring og honing af cylinder. Planslibning af motorblok og topstykke. fremstilling, udskiftning og slibning af ventiler, sæder og styr. portning af topstykker, tilpasning af manifolde, gasspjæld og resten af indsugnings systmet. Konstruktion og Fremstilling af special dele.
  • Nielsen og søndergaard
    karrosserismed, 2008 - 2012
    Lærling
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
randers
Links
simon norup's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
JEFIT Support | JEFIT - Best Android and iPhone Workout App, Fitness App...
www.jefit.com

If you have any feedback or support questions pertaining to bugs, how to use the JEFIT App or need help, contact the JEFIT Support Team. We

Jobs In Auto Tech
plus.google.com

IT Jobs, Articles and Resources for the Automotive Technology Industry

MotorSport Cars
plus.google.com

Pasión por la competición

www.carexpo.info
plus.google.com

CarExpo.Info is an car news source of Auto Industry

Everything Auto Inc & EverythingAutoNow.com
plus.google.com

Automotive Classified Network & Automotive Publishing Co,