Profile

Cover photo
Siddharth Singh (Sidz)
Works at Facebook, Inc.
Attends Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
Lives in Ghaziabad
261 followers|12,519 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Siddharth Singh (Sidz)

Shared publicly  - 
 
We are giving away free Apple iPhone 6 along with 20 other smartphones in the iGyaan 6 Years Anniversary Giveaway . #iGyaan6Years, Contest, Competition, Win, Freebie, Free.
1
Add a comment...

Siddharth Singh (Sidz)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Would Jon Snow or Cersei Lannister be more likely to follow your playlists? We check out your Spotify listening habits to find which Game of Thrones character you match with.
1
Add a comment...

Siddharth Singh (Sidz)

Shared publicly  - 
 
ArTiFiCiAl InTeLlIgEnCe iZ No MaTcH 4 NaTuRaL StUpIdItY....~_~ ®©
1
SIDDHARTH SINGH's profile photo
 
OOOOOOO
Add a comment...
In his circles
2,270 people
Have him in circles
261 people
Carlyn Yarbrough's profile photo
masood ali's profile photo
praveen Kumar's profile photo
Katrina van Oudheusden's profile photo
suhail khan's profile photo
Brian Crouch's profile photo
Shinedowns Nation's profile photo
Munish kalra's profile photo
ricardo morel's profile photo

Siddharth Singh (Sidz)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fresh new Mobikwik promo code & Coupons May 2016 and add money offers collections. Maximum discount cashback on mobile recharge with Mobikwik offers.
1
Add a comment...

Siddharth Singh (Sidz)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Send Your Name to Mars on InSight at http://go.usa.gov/3Aj3G and retrieve your frequent flyer points on NASA's Journey to Mars.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
2,270 people
Have him in circles
261 people
Carlyn Yarbrough's profile photo
masood ali's profile photo
praveen Kumar's profile photo
Katrina van Oudheusden's profile photo
suhail khan's profile photo
Brian Crouch's profile photo
Shinedowns Nation's profile photo
Munish kalra's profile photo
ricardo morel's profile photo
Education
  • Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
    Engineering, 2013 - present
  • St.Mary Convent School
    1997 - 2010
  • Nehru World School
    Graduation, 2010 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 20, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
sid, sidz
Story
Tagline
NatUrAlLy & ArTiFiCiAlLy FlAvOuReD....@_@
Introduction
“Whether I shall turn out to be the hero of my own life, or whether that station will be held by anybody else, these pages must show.” 
― Charles DickensDavid Copperfield
Bragging rights
"I can moonwalk backwards."
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • Facebook, Inc.
    present
  • Bharat Electronic Limited
    Internship, 2014 - 2015
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ghaziabad
Previously
New Delhi
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+919716282306, +918800290922
Email
Skype
siddharthsingh2728
Address
House No.27/Sector-4, Chiranjeev Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
Siddharth Singh (Sidz)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Flipkart Coupons: Offers & Promo Codes 12-13 March 2016
promocodeclub.com

All latest Flipkart coupons and Offers for March 2016. Money saving deals for app and Web. Electronics, Home appliances, Books, fashion wear

Free Recharge offers with Proof : PromoCodeClub
promocodeclub.com

Collection of Free Recharge Apps and Websites which works genuinely with proof. Get free recharge offers and new offers instantly.

Urban Decay Cosmetics for Eyes, Lips, Face, Body and Nails
www.urbandecay.com

Feminine, a little dangerous and a lot of fun, Urban Decay offers high-performance cosmetics, like eyeshadow, eyeliner, primer, lipstick, fo

Freecharge Promo Code 26 September 2015 Cashback Offers
promocodeclub.com

Get freecharge promo code September 2015 here. Save at freecharge.in with freecharge coupons and freecharge offers for Mobile, DTH, Bill wit

Women's Shoes, Boots, Handbags & Clothing Online | JustFab
www.justfab.com

Get VIP ACCESS to the most sought-after online shoes, boots, handbags and clothing for women, handpicked for you based on your personal fash

Chrome
www.google.com

Google Chrome is a browser that combines a minimal design with sophisticated technology to make the web faster, safer, and easier.

Life at Google
plus.google.com

Join the conversation on our job opportunities, offices, culture and life at Google.

MTV India
plus.google.com

The TV Channel your Mother warned you about.

Firstpost
plus.google.com

Breaking news and opinion from India's first digital newsroom

tech2
plus.google.com

About everything tech

International CES
plus.google.com

International CES January 7-10, 2014

NFL Shop
plus.google.com

NFL Shop, Official NFL Apparel, Merchandise, Jerseys, Gear, Collectibles, Gifts

Billboard
plus.google.com

Your destination for music charts, news, videos, reviews, events + more.

bindass
plus.google.com

bindass, youth, emotional atyachaar, india, fun, frank, fearless

MTV
plus.google.com

The official Google+ page for MTV, USA!

HISTORY
plus.google.com

Official Google+ Page for history.com

Babes
plus.google.com

#Babes. #Erotica. #Glamour. #Passion. #FullHD.