Profile

Cover photo
sichoeum lon
Works at SUN LAI
Attended Center for Information System Training or Paserelles Numeriques Cambodia
Lives in Phnom Penh
1,908 followers|43,026 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Loy (y)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
6
Ratha phorng's profile photomartin ng'ocha's profile photo
3 comments
 
How are you friend.
Add a comment...

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
 
(y)
1
Add a comment...

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
 
មានអារម្មណ៍សប្បាយនិងត្រេកអរយ៉ាងខ្លាំង នៅក្នុងថ្ងៃរំលឹកគុណម្តាយ។ ខ្ញុំបាន call ទៅអ្នកម្តាយរបស់ខ្ញុំហើយបានជូនពរគាត់ ក្រោយមកគាត់ក៏បានអោយពរខ្ញុំមកវិញ! ទឹកចិត្តនិងគុណម្តាយមិនអាចគណនា ។
 ·  Translate

sichoeum lon

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I like new technologies!
Education
  • Center for Information System Training or Paserelles Numeriques Cambodia
    IT
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
kunvu
Work
Employment
  • SUN LAI
    FAMILY MANAGER, present
  • Sabay Corpor
    IT LAN Administrator Team Leader, 2016 - present
    working
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Phnom Penh
Links
Other profiles