Profile

Cover photo
Taang Sianpu
Works at Zomi
Lived in Saipimual, Zomi Land
1,756 followers|436,852 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Use it for free
3
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add a message to your video
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,878 people
Have him in circles
1,756 people
Linn linn htet's profile photo
Lin Htet Thu's profile photo
Nilar Dragon's profile photo
Htein Lin's profile photo
Barbar Nayhtoe's profile photo
cin mang's profile photo
Pau Thawn's profile photo
ေမေကာင္းကင္​ ​'s profile photo
Thu Rawin's profile photo

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sia Vum Pau & Sia Suanno
1
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get well soon baby!
Baby Khup is a handsome, sweet, darling baby born October 11, 2014. His parents are Hau and Mary, and his big sister Lingling who came to America as refugees from Burma/Myanmar a year ago.  On November 19, Baby Khup developed a fever and was taken to the emergency room at Valley Medical...
2
Add a comment...

Taang Sianpu

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Myanmar Challenging Roads. This can be a real challenging roads than 
1
1
Moe Zes's profile photo
Moe Zes
 
တကယ္ စံတင္ေလာက္တဲ့ လမ္းပဲ
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,878 people
Have him in circles
1,756 people
Linn linn htet's profile photo
Lin Htet Thu's profile photo
Nilar Dragon's profile photo
Htein Lin's profile photo
Barbar Nayhtoe's profile photo
cin mang's profile photo
Pau Thawn's profile photo
ေမေကာင္းကင္​ ​'s profile photo
Thu Rawin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Technology, Philosophy & Theology
Employment
  • Zomi
    Technology, Philosophy & Theology, present
  • Zogam
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Taang Sianpu Hatlang Zomi
Taang Sianpu's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
plus.ly
www.plus.ly

Shorten your Google+ URL

Zomi
plus.google.com

Zomi Social Network

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

Zomi leh Naupang Pattah zia - Zomi Social Network
www.zomi.net

Zomi sung ah a khang a khang in a hau, a siamte a gui kizom tam hetlo hi. A neite khang tam nei khinlo a, a pil, a siamte khang kizom in pil

Hornbill Oriental
plus.google.com

Hornbill Oriental hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Here Is How To Use Instagram On Your Desktop, No Phone Or Browser Requir...
www.makeuseof.com

Not long ago, I told you about some web alternatives for the mobile Instagram experience. Personally, I love web apps, and like many other p

"I'm a Star"- Malaysia Refugee Children Talent Show - Zomi Social Network
www.zomi.net

I'm A Star , the theme of the inaugural Refugee Children Talent Competition held on 22 November 2010 at the Taman Budaya, KL. Organized by (

Zomi Innkuan sung holimna - Jan. 29, 2012 (Khawk III)
www.youtube.com

Zomi Innkuan USA kipawlna President in US gam sung a om Zomi Innkuan kipawlna tuamtuam pan Makaite, Tangmite, Palaite, Tanute khempeuh innku

Zomi-Burmese-joke (Chicago ZCC)
www.youtube.com

It is a joke that in a same country trying to win another by say joke..............

GoDaddy accused of interfering with anti-SOPA exodus
news.cnet.com

Boycott effort inspired by GoDaddy's enthusiasm for Hollywood-backed copyright bill sparks allegations of foul play from rival registrar. Go

Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Quality products and excellent service and reasonable prices. Highly recommended for Asian, Myanmar and Zogam products by the Zomi Store
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago