Profile

Cover photo
Shriganesh Bollakpalli
Attended Academic International School
Lives in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
212 followers|52,512 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Life changing video
1
Add a comment...

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Download Windows 10 Pro ISO File Without Product Key From Microsoft
Here's how to download official Windows 10 Pro ISO file legally without needing any product key directly from Microsoft. More info on this is detailed in the post below.
11 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome video man. I guess the same also applies to cars. Tried it in GTA when I was a kid and it worked and since then I have been wondering about how it works. This video took care of my doubts. Thanks

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do you want an iPhone 6? Play the hottest game of 2014 - Don't Tap the White Tile. https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.umonistudio.tile&referrer=utm_source%3Dfbshare1231
NOTICE ◈◈◈This is the undisputed original version of Don't Tap the White Ti...
1
Add a comment...

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful portrayal of bird life in cities!
Hats off!!
 
Artist :     Pejac
Works :    Street Art
Link   :     http://bit.ly/1sax0Vw 

We support Art - Send us your best creations - Share your artworld with us
13 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
212 people
Mike DeHaan's profile photo
Akana's profile photo
David Easter's profile photo
ТУРИЗМ TV's profile photo
JSON-stat's profile photo
Azra Zunic's profile photo
AngularJS's profile photo
Python's profile photo
Chassidy Cockram's profile photo

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol.... Surprise ending... MUST WATCH!!!
 
Epic Rap Battles of History: Jim Henson vs. Stan Lee
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Joker Dubsmash: https://youtu.be/rGwm8059qsQ

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Unbelievable......
Took goooooood too be true
Thanks +Marques Brownlee 

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Should birthdays be celebrated
7 votes  -  votes visible to Public
Yes
71%
No
29%
1
Max Waldron's profile photo
 
Happy birthday Shriganesh :)
Add a comment...

Shriganesh Bollakpalli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Its awesome guys
Unbelievable how music melds with art!!!
 
I love music, Vivaldi "The four seasons", Autumn.
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
212 people
Mike DeHaan's profile photo
Akana's profile photo
David Easter's profile photo
ТУРИЗМ TV's profile photo
JSON-stat's profile photo
Azra Zunic's profile photo
AngularJS's profile photo
Python's profile photo
Chassidy Cockram's profile photo
Work
Occupation
A-Level Student
Skills
Piano, Karate (Shotokan), Fast mathematics, Writing more than 10000 words if in the mood in 2 hrs and basically much more.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
Previously
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Hey guys,
I don't exactly have a full and perfect description of myself as I myself have not understood who I am but I can say that I am fun to hang out with, a good friend, between short-tempered and long-tempered depending on situation, most of the times awesome, love discovering new things and tinkering around with them and writing stuff down.
Well.... There you go. A vague description.
Bragging rights
I am the fastest calculator in my city (90% likely) :)
Collections Shriganesh is following
View all
Education
  • Academic International School
    PCM and Computer Science, 2014 - 2015
    Physics Chemistry Maths (Pure Mathematics 3 and Mechanics 2) Computer Science
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 7, 1996
Other names
Rhythorn
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Duet
  • Escape
  • Glow Monsters - Maze survival
  • Freaking Math
  • Marble Drop
  • Amazing Thief
  • Clash of Clans
  • Don't Touch The Spikes
  • Clash Royale
  • Gun Fu:Stickman 2
Awesome
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
I have lived in it for two years and it was pretty good if you count out the robberies
Quality: GoodFacilities: GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
BBQ is superb
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago