Profile

Cover photo
santosh jadhav
Works at student
Attends K.T.H.M COLLEGE CS NASHIK,MH - (INDIA),422101
61,222 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Republic Day ......
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
radhe krishna
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice.....
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
2
1
dhana sekar's profile photo
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
dnyaneshwar kshirsagar's profile photorahul gaikwad's profile photo
2 comments
 
mast re
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

santosh jadhav

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
menka singh's profile photo
 
very useful
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Research new ideas ."
Bragging rights
K.T.H.M COLLEGE OF CS NASHIK .(MH ) INDIA. 422101
Education
  • K.T.H.M COLLEGE CS NASHIK,MH - (INDIA),422101
    MCS, present
  • Savitribai Phule Pune University
Links
Work
Employment
  • student
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
pappu
santosh jadhav's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
MPSC Mission 2015 - in Marathi
market.android.com

MPSC MISSION 2015 is focusing on your competitive exam. We are here to give you best study material to crack your competitive exams. This ap

Savargaon Village , Niphad Taluka , Nashik District
www.onefivenine.com

Savargaon Village Map. Savargaon Pin code. Savargaon Schools and colleges . Savargaon population.Savargaon is a Village in Niphad Taluka in

Computer Programming
market.android.com

Is it the time to master Computer Programming interview questions and answers. Here we present you the whole collection all at once. This is

Smart Notes on Modern Indian History Part - 9
singhsreavinash.blogspot.com

"Series of Smart Notes for civil services", "Smart Notes", "free notes", "Indian History", "Smart notes for Indian history","ias notes"

Narendra Modi launches host of schemes at Labour meet
www.thehindu.com

Prime Minister Narendra Modi on Thursday unveiled a string of labour reforms, including measures to end ‘inspector raj’, asserting that ease

my UPSC Interview 2.0
chethan27siri.blogspot.com

My UPSC Interview 2.0 This was my 2nd interview and was also my 2nd attempt in UPSC exam. In my 1st interview in 2013 I could not make it to

talent important In the current era : preeta sukhtankar | Loksatta
www.loksatta.com

‘केवळ दिसायला चांगले आहात म्हणून काम मिळायचे दिवस गेले. तुमच्याकडे गुणवत्ता असेल तर काम नक्कीच मिळेल. कुठल्याही क्षेत्रात पोकळ ‘ब्रॅण्डिंग’

Free Idm Serial Number
full-idm-crack.blogspot.com

Free Idm Serial Number – Get free idm serial number, download idm full, idm crack, and download full version of IDM Free

Mobile TV : Live TV Channels
market.android.com

"NSFDroid Mobile TV" streams TV channel using 2G/3G/Wifi internet connection.Watch Free and Live TV on the go.More Indian channels available

Google+
market.android.com

FEATURES:- Enjoy magazine style layout in the tablet version - Automatically share photos to an Event with Party Mode - Turn on Auto Backup

July 2013 | Chronicleindia
www.chronicleindia.in

Home; Who We Are. Profile · Vision · Corporate objectives · Leadership · Management · Milestones. Magazine. Civil Services Chronicle (Englis

June 2013 | Chronicleindia
www.chronicleindia.in

Issue Highlights. WGEEP – Development Vs Conservation; Repo Rate Cut; Earthquake Hotspot – The Himalyas; Industrial Disaster in Dhaka; Trade

August 2013 | Chronicleindia
www.chronicleindia.in

Home; Who We Are. Profile · Vision · Corporate objectives · Leadership · Management · Milestones. Magazine. Civil Services Chronicle (Englis

loksatta letters to editor | Loksatta
www.loksatta.com

पाकनं सीमेवर काही आगळीक केली किंवा एखादा दहशतवादी हल्ला झाला की, लगेच शांतता व संघर्ष अशा मुद्दय़ांभोवती चर्चेची गुऱ्हाळं सुरू होण्याची प्रथा

Infinitecourses.com
plus.google.com

India's most Informative Education Portal

Rajshri Marathi
plus.google.com

Welcome to RajshriMarathi, the #1 channel for premium Marathi entertainment videos on YouTube. Watch the latest movie reviews and entertainment news. Enjoy thousands of new and classic Marathi films, songs and scenes, Bal Geet and much more.

Web Dreamworks (India) Pvt. Ltd.
plus.google.com

Web Dreamworks (India) Pvt. Ltd. is a complete Web Design and Development company