Profile

Cover photo
samir banbouk
Works at مدرسة الحياة
Attends جامعة حلب - كلية العلوم - رف ك
Lives in كميل شمعون,الدكوانة,المتن,جبل لبنان,لبنان
342 followers|253,512 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

samir banbouk

What little known feature of Android do you use the most?  - 
1
Add a comment...

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
 
مطاعم الصخرة
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
 
السيد إياد عمال ياكل كريم كراميل بمول الرياض غاليري
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,156 people
Have him in circles
342 people
Sony Ericsson's profile photo
Soheila N's profile photo

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
 
قهوة القرية النجدية
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
 
غداء القرية النجدية
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

samir banbouk

Shared publicly  - 
 
ضحكات!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,156 people
Have him in circles
342 people
Sony Ericsson's profile photo
Soheila N's profile photo
Work
Occupation
بكالوريوس علوم الرياضيات والفيزياء والكيمياء
Employment
  • مدرسة الحياة
    present
  • بنبوك للبناء
    مدير تنفيذي‎, 1980 - 1992
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
كميل شمعون,الدكوانة,المتن,جبل لبنان,لبنان
Previously
سنتر بنبوك,شارع فيصل,حلب - سلقين - دمشق - السويداء - واحة سيلكون دبي-شارع الإمارات - 3606 خلفة بن خياط، الملز الرياض 12629 7080، السعودية - مكة
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
+971 52 881 7413, +966501726601
Story
Tagline
تفاءلوا بالخير تجدوه
Introduction
samir.banbouk (سمير بنبوك)
Bragging rights
تخرجت من كلية العلوم ر ف ك , لدي ثلاث شباب وصبية
Education
  • جامعة حلب - كلية العلوم - رف ك
    1972 - present
  • ثانوية المأمون
    1968 - 1971
  • اعدادية الحكمة
    1966 - 1968
  • مدرسة الأخطل
    1959 - 1965
  • مدرسة جان دارك
    1957 - 1958
  • مدرسة القديسة كاترينا
    1955 - 1956
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 31, 1952
Relationship
Married
Other names
أبواصطيف
samir banbouk's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Samsung Galaxy S5 | Get In Shape with the GALAXY S5 and Samsung Gear Range
www.samsung.com

Discover how Samsung's latest Galaxy S5 smartphone and Gear Range (galaxy gear, gear 2, and gear fit) can help provide fitness tools and mot

اسعار الذهب اليوم في لبنان الجمعة 10-4-2014 : متوسط سعر جرام الذهب اليوم...
www.alro2ya.com

نقدم لكم عبر موقع صحيفة الرؤيا النشرة الاقتصادية لاسعار الذهب يومياً حيث ان الذهب يحتل المراكز الاولى لمتابعي الاقتصاد ورجال

Samsung Galaxy S5 Full Specifications & Price
www.3gleb.com

3GLEB.COM is an Online Lebanese Market For Mobiles & Tablets. We deliver brand new mobiles & tablets with the lowest prices in the Lebanese

Samsung launches Galaxy S5 in 125 countries today
www.3gleb.com

3GLEB.COM is an Online Lebanese Market For Mobiles & Tablets. We deliver brand new mobiles & tablets with the lowest prices in the Lebanese

تردد القنوات الفضائية Satellite Channels Frequency
www.qariya.info

Satellite Channels frequancy النيل سات و قنوات بدر و عرب سات و هوت بيرد

เบราว์เซอร์ Chrome - Google
market.android.com

เรียกดูได้อย่างรวดเร็วด้วยเว็บเบราเซอร์ Chrome บนโทรศัพท์และแท็บเล็ตที่ใช้แอนดรอยด์ของคุณ ลงชื่อเข้าใช้เพื่อซิงค์ประสบการณ์การใช้เบราว์เซอร์

العربية
market.android.com

التطبيق الرسمي لقناة العربية الإخبارية:يتيح تطبيق "قناة العربية" خدمة الإطلاع على آخر الأخبار العاجلة وأهم الأحداث العربية والعالمية فور حدو

Viber
plus.google.com

Free Calls and Messages

Google Text-to-Speech
market.android.com

Google Text-to-speech powers applications to read the text on your screen aloud. For example, it can be used by: • Google Play Books to “Rea

Women's Health
plus.google.com

It's good to be you!

Prey Anti Robos
market.android.com

Prey es la aplicación anti robos más completa. Te permite rastrear y ubicar tu teléfono, tableta o laptop en caso de pérdida o robo. Ubica y

بالصور : مبالغ طائلة لرسامة تستخدم ثدييها في رسم لوحاتها الفنية و الأقبا...
the-best-tour.com

قامت فنانة ذو أصل أمريكي تلقب ب مارسي هوك برسم لوحات فنية مستخدمة ثدييها في اتجاهات مختلفة على اللوحات بعد وضع مارسي ثدييها داخل خليط من الأ

الفيديو المصور الذي خلف صدمة عارمة داخل أوكرانيا وخارجها
the-best-tour.com

هو فيديو مصور نشره معارضون أوكرانيون على شبكة الانترنت. الفيديوالذي خلف صدمة عارمة داخل أوكرانيا وخارجها يظهر قوات الأمن الاوكرانية وهي تعنف

بالصور : عريس لبناني يعري عروسته من ملابسها في حفل زفافهم والجمهور صفق «...
the-best-tour.com

أقدم العريس “المتحرر جدا” وهو (لبناني) بحسب صحيفة المستقبل، أقدم على تحرير عروسته الحسناء من ملابسها أمام المدعوين والأهل والأصدقاء وتعريتها

Ayat: Holy Quran
market.android.com

Ayat : Holy Quran : KSU-Electronic Mosshaf project.Features :Viewing scanned(soft) copy of real printed Mosshaf.Providing copy of Mosshaf Al

Nestlé Choose Wellness
market.android.com

Nestlé Choose Wellness is a movement for a healthier Middle East. Its all about Eating Healthier, Moving More and Living Better. Small chang

Samsung Mobile
plus.google.com

Welcome to the official Samsung Mobile Google+ page!

Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
72 reviews
Map
Map
Map
اليوم السبت 15 آذار 2014 تم التوافق على البيان الوزاري والحكومة تنتظر الثقة من المجلس النيابي
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago