Profile

Cover photo
MihailaStefan Vlog
Worked at SuperiorAction.Com
Attended padre fijo
Lives in Gijon
188 followers|252,579 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Story
Tagline
We are an entertainment website, not sell and do not buy anything just trying to make the day better :)
Introduction
We are an entertainment website, not sell and do not buy anything just trying to make the day better :)
For more details please contact us:
Website Official: http://www.SuperiorAction.Com/
Instagram: http://instagram.com/mihaila_stefan/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Mihaila_Stefan
E-mail: office@MihailaStefan.Ro
Support: Contact@MihailaStefan.Ro
Bragging rights
Basic Information, Birthday: 29 - December - 1987, Gender: Male, Relationship Status: Single, Languages: English and Spanish
Education
  • padre fijo
    web designue, 2004 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
December 29, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mihaila Stefan
Work
Occupation
Administrator
Skills
Administrtor Web Developer and Web Designer
Employment
  • SuperiorAction.Com
    Administrator, 2001
    Administrator Viral Videos, Funny, Pranks www.SuperiorAction.Com , SuperiorAction.Com, SuperiorAction
  • MihailaStefan.Ro
    Administrator, 2006
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gijon
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0040727033930
Email
Work
Phone
0040727033930
Email
MihailaStefan Vlog's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.