Profile

Cover photo
patrick naly
Works at carrossier
Attends l'armée
Lives in la Chaize-le-Vicompte
440 followers|77,547 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Pinned

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
2
Patrick naly's profile photo
 
bonnes pratiques
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
 
myspace
1
Add a comment...

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
Travaille chez carrossier en qualité de tolier carrossier peinte. Lieu de résidence : nantes. Fréquente cet établissement : l'armée.
1
Add a comment...

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my favorite doodle and cast your own votes for the artwork that you want to see on the Google homepage.
1
Add a comment...

Communities

28 communities

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
 
akak20001
3
naly delacotte's profile photoChristine Naly's profile photo
5 comments
 
+djnalypatrick 
Add a comment...

patrick naly

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
patrick's Collections
Communities
28 communities
Education
  • l'armée
    2007 - present
    cap
  • afpa
    3 em, 2015 - present
    cap
  • carrossier
    3 em, 1978 - present
    capniveau 5
  • Metalier
    cap, present
    https://plus.google.com/+patricknalyakak20001/abouthttps://plus.google.com/u/0/+patricknalyakak20001#+patricknalyakak20001/about
  • https://aboutme.google.com/
    https://aboutme.google.com/, 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
January 6, 1960
Relationship
Married
Other names
marie, Delacotte
Work
Occupation
tolier carrossier peinte
Skills
soudeur
Employment
  • carrossier
    ouvrier, 1976 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
la Chaize-le-Vicompte
Previously
la Chaize-le-Vicompte - nantes - la Chaize-le-Vicompte - nantes - vauclin - lamentin - fort de france - macon - trois ilets - precheur - abimes - bourg en bresse - martinique - marin - guadeloupe -
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+33 02 51 06 41 97
Mobile
+33 6 13 57 23 58
Email
ICQ
https://aboutme.google.com/u/0/#name
Google Talk
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uSQbLctJjF8
Address
le courable 4 la Chaize-le-Vicompte 85310
Work
Phone
0251064197
patrick naly's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Permissions – Google
www.google.com

Welcome to Google Brand Permissions. If you're looking to understand if and how you can use the Google brand in a project, you've come to th

Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

AdWords – Applications Android sur Google Play
market.android.com

Disponible en français L'application Google AdWords vous permet de rester informé sur vos campagnes publicitaires où que vous soyez, depuis

Centre de sécurité – Google
www.google.fr

Pour tous. Découvrez les outils de sécurité que Google met à votre disposition pour vous aider à gérer la sécurité et la confidentialité de

Google for Work
plus.google.com

The best of Google, now for Work.

Artist Creates Character Art After ‘Visceral Reaction’ to Watching The L...
www.watchingtheleftovers.com

This season of The Leftovers was a beautiful piece of filmmaking. I've never seen anything like it on TV before. The acting, in particular,

Safety Center – Google
www.google.com

For everyone. Learn about Google safety tools designed to help you manage the security and privacy of your personal data. Learn more. For fa

High Contrast
chrome.google.com

Change or invert the color scheme to make webpages easier to read.

Page Analytics (by Google)
chrome.google.com

The Page Analytics Chrome Extension allows you to see how customers interact with your web pages.

Chrome Browser
www.google.com

Google Chrome is a fast, simple, and secure web browser, built for the modern web.

Le Courable
www.google.com

Le Courable, 85310 Saint-Martin-des-Noyers, France

Google AdSense
plus.google.com

Enabling publishers to earn revenue from their online content

Google Toolbar Button Gallery
www.google.com

Weather Maps and Forecast. Live World Weather Maps and Local Weather for your favorite places around the globe. Include live international w

View my options and settings in the Trust Center - Office Support
go.microsoft.com

The Trust Center is where you can find security and privacy settings for Office programs.

djnaly
plus.google.com

https://plus.google.com/u/0/b/106322771749175022572/106322771749175022572/about/edit/name?hl=fr

Google Chrome
plus.google.com

Moving the web forward

Windows et Windows 10 - Microsoft
www.microsoft.com

Apprenez-en davantage sur Windows 10, les derniers appareils, applications et jeux ou obtenez un support.

bien
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
tranquile
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
plaisant
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago