Profile

Cover photo
nicholas scholes
Attended huntingdon,leicestershire
28 followers|21,176 views
About
People
Have him in circles
28 people
shohan khan's profile photo
Sam Stone's profile photo
Spn Junke's profile photo
Mary Canda's profile photo
LOVE's profile photo
Illuminati Exposed's profile photo
peaches smith's profile photo
Allan Ecleo's profile photo
Mastervineet Sharma's profile photo
Education
  • huntingdon,leicestershire
    o levels, 1967 - 1976
    5 o levels
  • not important
    higher national diploma, 1986 - 1989
Links
Story
Tagline
straightforward/honest
Bragging rights
not a bragging man
Work
Occupation
.public speaking at hyde park
Skills
honest trustworthy methodical
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 30, 1958
Other names
nicky