Profile

Cover photo
Verified name
mustafa saadi
Attended University of Baghdad
Lives in samsun
743 followers|18,169,783 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

mustafa saadi

Shared publicly  - 
8
Nour wesam's profile photo
 
انا كمان فنانة 😍😍😍
بس ف المدرسة 😊😊
بس فني ميوقارنش ابدا ب فنك 😍
بجد تحفة 👍👍👍👍👍👍
انا اسمي نور و عندي 13 سنة و ف تانية اعدادي 😊😊😊
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

mustafa saadi

Shared publicly  - 
13
sword art online's profile photoنونة نونة's profile photoPainter's profile photo
4 comments
Painter
 
هذا رسمي شنو رايك استاذ مصطفى
اني هم عندي موهبه رسم من اني طفله وارسم وحاليا تحسن رسم اكثر وارسم 3D
ممكن رايك
(الاخطاء شنو)
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/uIXiumyQ6dlYo_cYbykuKlpu2O8oCDq4s-0fVAuCvqFQq53NOrkCDR0urw_wsGWSs6hjx7IK
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
رسام
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
samsun
Previously
Baghdad iraq
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0014428889500
Email
Address
turkey
Story
Tagline
مصطفى سعدي فنان موهوب بالفطرة يحب مشاركة الاخرين بما يتقنه من اعمال بالرسم
Introduction
اسمي مصطفى سعدي من مواليد 1988 اقيم في تركيا اعمل حاليا في مجال الرسم وتطوير المحتوى العربي بمجال الرسم كانت لدي موهبة بسيطة منذ الصغر وبدأت في تطويرها منذ سنة 2012 كنت ارسم اشياء بسيطة جداً ولا استطيع اتقان الرسم بشكل احترافي ومع التمارين اليومية وتصحيح الاخطاء والممارسة المكثفة في الرسم تطورت الى هذا المستوى وبسبب عشقي للرسم قررت ان اشارككم ما تعلمته بالرسم واسرار الرسم لذا انشأت موقع تعلم الرسم والصفحات التواصل الاجتماعي 
Bragging rights
احترافي بالرسم , الشعر , السفر
Education
  • University of Baghdad
    biology, 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 26, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
مصطفى اللامنتمي
mustafa saadi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
مدونة هشام نت: تحميل قالب تكنوليبي النسخة الثانية V2
hesham-net.blogspot.com

تحميل قالب بلوجر إحترافي لعام 2015 قالب تكنوليبي النسخة الثانية خفيف و جميل و ألوانه متناسقة و تم جعل السايدبار باللون الرمادي الاسود ليزيد

تعلم رسم الدمية المشهورة انيس
www.learn-draw.com

تعلم الرسم اعزائي زوار مدونة تعلم الرسم السلام عليكم . درسنا اليوم لتعلم الرسم هو كيفية تعلم رسم الدمية المشهورة انيس كما واضح امامكم في الص

SinglePro - Free One Page Business Portfolio Wordpress Theme & Boots...
www.wpfreeware.com

SinglePro is a fantastic premium quality but free single page portfolio wordpress theme, HTML5 Bootstrap version also available for download

شبكة التسوق عبر الانترنت: محفظة
shopiq1.blogspot.com

Home; Page Templates. Sitemap; Full Width; Image Gallery; Portfolio. Portfolio Smalll; Portfolio Medium; Portfolio Large; Portrait Orientati