Profile

Cover photo
Angel Ortiz
29 followers|19,695 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://bible.com/149/col.4.5-6.RVR1960 Andad sabiamente para con los de afuera, redimiendo el tiempo. Sea vuestra palabra siempre con gracia, sazonada con sal, para que sepáis cómo debéis responder a cada uno.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
News for Nerds, Stuff That Matters
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here we are into the second half of June in the midst of our first heat wave, while winter storm warnings are in effect a mere 2,000 miles away.
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
56 people
Have him in circles
29 people
Ramon Manzano's profile photo
Angel Diaz Merced's profile photo
Yetzenia Correa's profile photo
jose gonzales's profile photo
Tanya E. Flores's profile photo
Washington Wizards Fans's profile photo
pablo sejas's profile photo
Luis Ruben Moreira-Mundo's profile photo
John Bryant's profile photo

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Raul Quiles's profile photo
 
Gracias ángel tremendo estos vídeos Dios los bendiga
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Macbook Pro Giveaway - Take Your Computing to the Next Level With This Sexy & Powerful Machine
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sweet Dr Who Tshirts
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ortiz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
56 people
Have him in circles
29 people
Ramon Manzano's profile photo
Angel Diaz Merced's profile photo
Yetzenia Correa's profile photo
jose gonzales's profile photo
Tanya E. Flores's profile photo
Washington Wizards Fans's profile photo
pablo sejas's profile photo
Luis Ruben Moreira-Mundo's profile photo
John Bryant's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Max
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Tetris Blitz
  • NBA Jam
  • Threes!
Story
Tagline
+ is awesome
Links
Contributor to
Angel Ortiz's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Marvel Contest of Champions – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

SUMMONERS! Ultron has infiltrated The Contest! Assemble your mightiest Champions to help The Collector defeat Ultron and keep his psychotic

Slashdot
plus.google.com

News for Nerds, Stuff That Matters

McLaren’s $265K Supercar Tricks You Into Thinking You’re a Pro Racer | A...
www.wired.com

The Corkscrew, the iconic eighth turn at Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca, is a monster. In just 450 feet, the quick left-right combo drops you the

Blocking calls
market.android.com

This application will help you get rid of unwanted calls and SMS messages. You are at the meeting, driving or you just got and you do not wa

Facebook
market.android.com

Mantenerte al día con tus amigos nunca había sido tan rápido.• Ve en qué andan tus amigos • Comparte actualizaciones, fotos y videos • Obtén

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Mission Impossible (NES) Complete Walkthrough (Last Part)
www.youtube.com

Ecco per voi la soluzione passo-passo di, a mio parere, uno dei più bei giochi per il caro NES degli ultimi tempi. Alla prossima!

Jaaam (The Fresh Prince Remix)
www.youtube.com

Download the MP3 in 320kbps at http://www.pogomix.net/ Here's my mashup of voices and beats from The Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air. Samples were r

Ruzzle
market.android.com

If you like playing word games then you need to join over 15 million players and try Ruzzle - the fastest word game on the planet!Play again

Amazing forehand by Rafael Nadal against Roger Federer Semi-Finals - Aus...
www.youtube.com

Sorry about the flickering, was uploaded by my phone. Also done to avoid copyright and only for entertainment.

MyNBA2K
market.android.com

Extend your NBA 2K13experience with MyNBA2K.Extend your NBA 2K13 experience with MyNBA2K, a companion application that can connect back to t

Take Great Portraits By Not Interfering with the Subjects (and Other Tip...
lifehacker.com

If you want to take great pictures of people, you probably can't get a better source of advice than LIFE. The quintessential photographic si

This DIY Window Closer Jumps Into Action When It Hears Loud Noises
lifehacker.com

If you're the maker type or just really enjoy home automation, this automatic window closer that sits idle until it hears loud noise outside

Mortal Kombat vs Street Fighter In Real Life - Ultimate Fan Fights Ep. 2
www.youtube.com

FB! http://on.fb.me/Ppt1xW RT! http://bit.ly/O0eUz0 Mobile users, click below to vote! Ryu: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h7LIJZ2ECeo Scorp

Touchdroid --Android for the HP Touchpad - Page 6
rootzwiki.com

Greetings, Programs! Welcome to the official development thread of Touchdroid, by the Touchdroid team. As part of the open Android and Ro

DailySteals® | Online Deals | Deals Site : DailySteals.com
www.dailysteals.com

Daily Steals is a deal website with one deal a day. Check back daily for online deals so astonishingly awesome, they SHOULD be illegal… but

Auto-Tune the News #9: Nobel. health care. United Nations.
www.youtube.com

presidents and prime ministers sing in harmony. Love and happiness abounds. Donations: http://www.thegregorybrothers.com Lyrics: HC: Tun tun

DESFIRE Credentials - ProximityCards.com
www.proximitycards.com

access cards, proximity cards, mifare cards, desfire cards, 1386LGGMN, 1326LSSMV

Cook Corn for a Crowd in a Cooler
lifehacker.com

If you want to cook corn for the masses, Bon Appetit suggests a dead simple, ingenious method: "cooler corn." Basically, fill a large, clea