Profile

Cover photo
majeed alazawy
Worked at Literary freelance writer | كاتب أدبي حر
Attended جامعة ديالى / كلية التربية للعلوم الأنسانية
Lives in العراق
1,209 followers|5,713,077 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
( قول الحق لم يترك لي #صديق )

- الأمام علي رضي الله عنه و أرضاه
 ·  Translate
1

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
سأخبر الجميع عنكَ

يا من #شغلني أسمكَ

و داركَ و عنوان شارعكَ

و ذاك مسكنكَ و #بلدكَ

سأخبرهم و ليعلموا

أنيّ أحبكَ أنيّ #أحبكَ .
.
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme
 ·  Translate
9
1

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
و #بصوركم 🌁

يحترك كل يوم #كلبي 💔
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme 
 ·  Translate
10
Princess darling's profile photomajeed alazawy's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Princess darling صح عمرك
نووورتي ورده 
 ·  Translate

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
كلماتهم و #حروفهم كالدواء 😊

تُشفي العليل و لا تَضرُ #آخذها 😌

😌😌
#كتاباتيme
 ·  Translate
12
Princess darling's profile photomajeed alazawy's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Princess darling مثل رۈۋ‏عـِھّ مرورك العطر
نووورتي 
 ·  Translate

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
هذه هي الأخلاق ، أنه مدرسة في الأخلاق و الغناء ❤😘
 ·  Translate
1

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
سواد عينيك أحبه 😌

كأنهما ليلة خمرية

و لؤلؤتين في البحرية 😘
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme 
 ·  Translate
17
majeed alazawy's profile photoPrincess darling's profile photo
3 comments
 
تسلم تشتاقلك العافية 
 ·  Translate

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
سيدتي 😌

أغلقي نافذتك لطفاً 😱

فرائحة عطركِ أسكرت البلاد 😐
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme
 ·  Translate
15
Princess darling's profile photomajeed alazawy's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Princess darling بحلات عيونج نووورتي ورده 
 ·  Translate

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
.
.
شسوولف
و السوالف اليمج تموت 😌

تخجل من جمالج
و من الشفة متفوت 😍
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme 
 ·  Translate
15
Princess darling's profile photomajeed alazawy's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Princess darling نوووووريتي ورده 😊🌺🌺
 ·  Translate

majeed alazawy

Shared publicly  - 
 
عيناكِ دجلة و الفرات 😍

بغداد تموت دونهما 😌
.
.
.
.
#كتاباتيme
 ·  Translate
18
Princess darling's profile photomajeed alazawy's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Princess darling الله ع مرورك العطر نووورتي
والله بهالدنياا و مشاغلهاا و تقريبا اكثر شي بالفيس 🌺
 ·  Translate
majeed's Collections
Story
Tagline
احب الشعر ، احب الأدب ، احب المغامرة و الأكتشاف ، أحاول أن أصل الى مراتب أعلى قدر أستطاعتي في الوصول ، القمر ليس غايتي فقط و أنما ما بعده و أبعد منه هو الغاية ………
Introduction
#كتاباتيme هذا الهاشتاك فيه اغلب كتاباتي في جميع السوشل ميديا 
و ذلك دليل حبي المفرط الكتابة ، هي عشقي و شغفي .
Bragging rights
تخرجت من قسم اللغة العربية - كلية التربية للعلوم الانسانية جامعة ديالى
Education
  • جامعة ديالى / كلية التربية للعلوم الأنسانية
    قسم اللغة العربية‎, 2010 - 2014
    لغة عربية
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 21, 1992
Other names
شرقيّ مزاجيّ
Work
Occupation
free occupation
Skills
التصوير ، الكتابة ، الأنترنت ، photography, writing , internet
Employment
  • Literary freelance writer | كاتب أدبي حر
    writer كاتب‎, 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
العراق
Links
majeed alazawy's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
LikeDike - Likes for Instagram
market.android.com

IT IS NEW VERSION! LIKEDIKE PRO WILL NOT UPDATE!Get more Instagram likes and followers with LikeDike!How does it work? Login your Instagram

Aviary Frames: Original
market.android.com

This frame pack is a plugin that only works inside Photo Editor by Aviary and third-party apps that use Aviary's Photo Editor.You can downlo