Profile

Cover photo
linda brooks
Lived in jacksonville
496 followers|15,441 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Whether you're a bride, bridesmaid, or just gearing up for wedding season, this giveaway is for you. Arrive to your next event in style, enter today for a chance to win butter LONDON + RITANI prize package worth $1050! Ritani & butter LONDON Giveaway - $1050 value ...
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Win an Apple iPad Mini
ViralSweep - <p dir=
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Would love to win this beautiful set. Everything I need to replace a lot of my makeup products that were destroyed in a flood at home. Thank you for the opportunity. Reply. Patricia says: December 11, 2014 at 1:35 pm. OMG!!! Dave always has the best gifts!
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter to win $2,500
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
I entered for the chance to win @barenecessities Gift of The Day! 22 days worth of sweepstakes. Enter now! http://j.mp/1y0FwIY 
For a better experience on Facebook, enable JavaScript in your browser, or switch to our mobile site. Facebook logo. Email or Phone, Password. Keep me logged in. Forgot your password? Sign Up. Meltwater Promos. App Privacy 路 Report/Contact. English (US) 路 Privacy 路 Terms 路 Cookies 路 ...
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love that normal people like me get the chance to win all the top brands with your competitions. Love everything from Dior. Reply. Miri says: November 26, 2014 at 12:08 pm. Hello Dave ! Is this amazing giveaway international ? Reply. Harvinderks says: November 26, 2014 at 9:23 am. So pretty.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
496 people
Dominique's Desk's profile photo
Amy Dell's profile photo
Debbie Lamb's profile photo
Quanda Dykstra's profile photo
Etchie Saphire (GossippMeBlog)'s profile photo
Kay Maher (The More The Merrier)'s profile photo
Joy Wood's profile photo
Flash Foods's profile photo
Kelsey Clean's profile photo

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
TERRO is giving away 6 boxes of TERRO Liquid Ant Baits to 10 lucky winners. Keep 1 for yourself and share the others with friends and family!
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
ViralSweep - 12 Days of Gwen: Day 2
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
ViralSweep - 1st Day of Gwen Stefani Giveaway
1
Add a comment...

linda brooks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter to win a $200 American Express Gift card
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
496 people
Dominique's Desk's profile photo
Amy Dell's profile photo
Debbie Lamb's profile photo
Quanda Dykstra's profile photo
Etchie Saphire (GossippMeBlog)'s profile photo
Kay Maher (The More The Merrier)'s profile photo
Joy Wood's profile photo
Flash Foods's profile photo
Kelsey Clean's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
jacksonville
Links
Story
Introduction
I love sweeps!
Bragging rights
I love to win things online
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
lindabr1001
linda brooks's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The Offical Pricejot Blog ! | Pricejot's Blog
www.pricejot.com

Pricejot's blog provides the pricejot.com (amazon price tracker) new information and update. Aiming to help pricejot's user use price tracke

MakeUseOf
plus.google.com

Cool Websites, Tools And Internet Tips

The Red Ferret
plus.google.com

Gadgets, freeware, cool sites, tech news and trivia - www.redferret.net

Walgreens Gift Card Giveaway | QueenLatifah.com
queenlatifah.com

Enter for a chance to win a $50 Walgreens Gift Card!

PlayStation Vita Slim Review And Giveaway
www.makeuseof.com

A couple of years ago, Sony released a portable gaming system called the PlayStation Vita (read our review). This portable gaming console pr

GlobalGolf.com Contests and Surveys
www.globalgolf.com

GlobalGolf.com. The online superstore for discount new and used golf clubs, golf equipment, golf accessories and golf apparel.

Candy Crush Saga HACK Updated - HackFlare
www.hackflare.com

Candy Crush Saga HACK Updated We have created the Candy Crush Saga Hack Tool it is 100% focusing on Android, iOS and Facebook that gives you

Candy Crush Saga Cheats
candycrushsagacheats.com-promotions.us

You can find here Candy Crush Saga Cheats

Bacon 'n' Eggs Gift Set Giveaway
www.allfreecasserolerecipes.com

This 5-piece gift set from Working Class Studios comes in a fun and quirky bacon and eggs pattern. It's just what you need to add some chara

Bamboo Cutting Board with Stand and Knife Storage Giveaway
www.recipelion.com

Win a cutting board that has a built in iPad stand as well as knife storage.

Johnny's Seasonings
plus.google.com

Johnny's products make good food taste great! Pour it on!

Clocks247 - Wall Clocks, Alarm Clocks, Atomic Clocks, Desk Clocks, Offic...
www.clocks247.com

Win free prizes from clocks247.com treasure chest. Visit daily for bonus points. Like us on Facebook for more points. Or follow us on Twitte

King's Hawaiian Aloha Basket Giveaway
www.recipelion.com

Win a wicker basket full of King's Hawaiian Roll products.

Klondike Brands - Google+ - Sign up to be in our circles! You choose whi...
plus.google.com

Sign up to be in our circles! You choose which circles you want to be in simply by commenting ~ you only want recipes? Just sign up for our

CoverMate Food Covers Variety Pack Giveaway
www.recipelion.com

Food Covers Variety Pack Gifted By: CoverMate Win free food covers from CoverMate. We are giving away a set of food covers that includes an

Ghirardelli Chocolates Coupon Codes (5 available) - UltimateCoupons
www.ultimatecoupons.com

Ghirardelli Chocolates Coupon Codes. Currently there are 5 coupons available. Top Coupon: Free shipping on orders of $75 or more at Ghirarde