Profile

Cover photo
KUKU PRODUCTION Rental Multimedia Audio Visual
Works at KUKU PRODUCTION
339 followers|407,062 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

 
Event : HKBP Menteng "Senandung Nusantara" 26 April 2015 @The Ritz Carlton Hotel Kuningan Jakarta
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University "RUN FOR LEPROSY 15 March 2015 @Alam Sutera Tangerang
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University Exhibition 6-8 March 2015 @Summarecon Mall Bekasi
 ·  Translate
1
1
EwinMesfer Erwin Mesfer's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Event : Birthday Party Sweet Seventeen 28 February 2015 @The Ritz Carlton Hotel Mega Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
 
Event : Gathering BP - PT.Chiyoda, PT.Saipem, PT.Tripatra, PT.SAE, 26 February 2015 @Resto Raja Rasa Ampera - Jakarta Selatan

 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University Exhibition 16 - 22 February 2015 @Pondok Indah Mall (PIM 1) Jakarta Selatan
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University Exhibition 16 - 22 February 2015 @Pondok Indah Mall (PIM 1) Jakarta Selatan
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
339 people
teris terus's profile photo
Wisnu Nugroho's profile photo
SIMON JOHN's profile photo
Reza Aditya's profile photo
andri kastianto's profile photo
wesley Yu's profile photo
Teddy Ichsan Arifin's profile photo
Kingkong Gozila's profile photo
PERUSAHAAN MOBILPERNIKAHAN's profile photo
 
Event : HKBP Menteng "Senandung Nusantara" 26 April 2015 @The Ritz Carlton Kuningan Jakarta
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University "RUN FOR LEPROSY 15 March 2015 @Alam Sutera Tangerang
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
 
Event : BINUS University Exhibition 6-8 March 2015 @Summarecon Mall Bekasi
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...
 
Event : Birthday Party Sweet Seventeen 28 February 2015 @The Ritz Carlton Hotel Mega Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
3
Add a comment...
 
Event : Gathering BP - PT.Chiyoda, PT.Saipem, PT.Tripatra, PT.SAE, 26 February 2015 Ampera - Jakarta Selatan
 ·  Translate
5
KUKU PRODUCTION Rental Multimedia Audio Visual's profile photoHendro Tritala's profile photo
3 comments
 
+KUKU PRODUCTION Rental Multimedia Audio Visual aduuchh terima kasih banyak ni bos? Kalau gak keberatan boleh minta alamat emailnya bos? Biar sy kirim campany profilnya cassanova!! 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
339 people
teris terus's profile photo
Wisnu Nugroho's profile photo
SIMON JOHN's profile photo
Reza Aditya's profile photo
andri kastianto's profile photo
wesley Yu's profile photo
Teddy Ichsan Arifin's profile photo
Kingkong Gozila's profile photo
PERUSAHAAN MOBILPERNIKAHAN's profile photo
Basic Information
Birthday
October 10
Other names
KUKU PRODUCTION, KUKU MULTIMEDIA
Story
Tagline
The Show Must Go On - We are Specialist Rental Multimedia Audio Visual - For Support Your Events
Introduction
KUKU PRODUCTION Rental Multimedia Display : LED Screen, Video Wall/Seamless/Orion, Screen+Projector, Plasma TV, Video Shooting, Jimmy Jip, Sound System & Lighting,etc.

Contact Us :
021 99118022 / 0812 8668 7200
E-mail : kuku.production@yahoo.com, info@kukumultimedia.com
Work
Occupation
Rental Multimedia Audio Visual
Skills
Specialist Rental Multimedia Display : Screen+Projector,Plasma TV,LCD, LED Screen,Video Shooting, Jimmy Jip, Sound System & Lighting,etc.
Employment
  • KUKU PRODUCTION
    Rental Project Specialist, 10 - present
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+62 21 99118022, 0812 8161 3600, 0812 8668 7200
Email
Address
Jakarta
KUKU PRODUCTION Rental Multimedia Audio Visual's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.