Profile

Cover photo
Khánh Lê
Attends Vietnamese German University
Lives in Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam
5,664 followers|361,036 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anyone have OnePlus 2 invite?
OnePlus creates beautifully designed products with premium build quality & brings the best technology to users around the world. No tradeoffs, we #NeverSettle.
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
39 Things I Learned in My 30s
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Misfit Flash is now $30, very smart price.
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you Mr. Satoru Iwata! You will be missed...
Nintendo has just issued a short statement announcing that president Satoru Iwata has passed away at the age of 55.
2
Son Tran's profile photo
 
lau qua ko vo g+ hinh nhu trong list em co minh anh Khanh update :)
 ·  Translate

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
iOS 9 Public Beta 1
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apple Music First Look: Rich, Robust — But Confusing
Apple has built a robust app and service that goes well beyond just offering a huge catalog of music. But it's also uncharacteristically complicated by Apple standards.
1
Have him in circles
5,664 people
Nhân Lực's profile photo
kha nguyen's profile photo
Ngantt Ngan's profile photo
Nhi Yến's profile photo
SaiGonPixel Media - Công ty thiết kế website chuyên nghiệp's profile photo
ViTaMin K's profile photo
Nhật Quang Nguyễn Hữu's profile photo
Quân Hồng's profile photo
Phú Tô Văn's profile photo

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Trance on DI.FM - I'm addicted to this channel.
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Infinit is great tool for file sharing. You should try it :)
Unlimited. Fast. Secure. Free. Infinit is the only file transfer app that makes sure your files get delivered, no matter what.
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wakie - Đồng hồ báo thức bằng người thật đã hỗ trợ Việt Nam. Thử thôi! :)
 ·  Translate
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
MILLIONS of FREE Microsoft eBooks - a GOLD MINE!
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Paste, a simple, effective and pretty clipboard manager for the Mac (70% off)
You know how it goes: you copy a link, or a piece of text, intending to paste it – then you get distracted and copy something else before you get the chance. You then have to find and copy the firs...
1

Khánh Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lương trung bình nhân viên CNTT Việt gần 19 triệu đồng/tháng
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have him in circles
5,664 people
Nhân Lực's profile photo
kha nguyen's profile photo
Ngantt Ngan's profile photo
Nhi Yến's profile photo
SaiGonPixel Media - Công ty thiết kế website chuyên nghiệp's profile photo
ViTaMin K's profile photo
Nhật Quang Nguyễn Hữu's profile photo
Quân Hồng's profile photo
Phú Tô Văn's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT Manager at Lowe Vietnam
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam
Previously
Can Duoc, Long An, Vietnam - Vietnam - Singapore - Amsterdam
Story
Tagline
step by step
Introduction
a part geek, aka Step2
Education
  • Vietnamese German University
    Master of Business Information Systems, 2013 - present
  • Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology
    Engeneering of IT, 1999 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Lê Ngọc Quốc Khánh