Profile

Cover photo
Bank to Bank Investments
Works at BANK TO BANK
Attended Complutense University of Madrid
Lives in MADRID
2,204 followers|44,206 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1's

Stream

 
Añade un mensaje a tu vídeo
 ·  Translate
3
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,204 people
Sebastião Raimundo Nemer Ladeira's profile photo
Anik Khan's profile photo
Zhong Yi Shi Europe's profile photo
shankar shan's profile photo
purushottam pipariya's profile photo
Bolsa MultiNegócios's profile photo
astrid 123's profile photo
Marcelo Silva's profile photo
Sakibul Hassan's profile photo
Education
  • Complutense University of Madrid
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 13
Other names
bank-to-bank
Story
Tagline
BANK-TO-BANK
Introduction
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪
★ ☑ BANK TO BANK ☑ ★
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪ 
 ❁ Inversión ❁ Investment ❁ استثمار ❁ 投資 ❁ Investimento ❁
 ❁ Management and Supervision of Operations of Investment
 ❁ Gestión y Supervisión de Operaciones de Inversión
 ❁ Purchase of Assets With Banking SKR
 ❁ Compra de Activos con SKR Bancario
 ❁ Buy Gold Bank ❁ Compramos Oro en Banco ❁
 ❁ Buy Diamonds Bank ❁ Compramos Diamantes en Banco ❁
 ❁ Sell Artworks ❁ Buy Artworks ❁
 ❁ Compramos - Vendemos Obras De Arte ❁
 ❁ Program Assets Banking SKR
 ❁ Programa Activos con SKR Banco ❁
 ❁ Programa Activos, Cash, CD, BG en Compra
 ❁ Program assets, Cash, CD, BG on Purchase
 ❁ Gestión De Activos ❁ Assets Management ❁
 ❁ Busco Inversionista para Crear Juegos Online
 ❁ Looking for investor to create Online Games
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩ 
 ░ www.bank-to-bank.esy.es
 ░ www.boat-world.esy.es
 ░ www.sole-world.esy.es
 ░ www.servicios.zz.mu
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ☎ Telephone and Viber +34699344126
 ☎ Skype  bank-to-bank
 (e) bank-to-bank@bank-to-bank.esy.es
 (e) jaba.hotmail@hotmail.com
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ▒  Email and Skype text. all languages
 ▒  Skype Voice. Spanish only
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪
★ ☑ BOAT WORLD ☑ ★
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪
Vendemos patrulleras de alta Mar - Sell ​​High Sea Patrol A new product line provides Spain is the construction of police and military vessels. The complexity Of such Craft due to its nature increases the technical difficulty of its design and construction. The Solvency of the Company and experience allow you to perform these complex projects with the Best guarantees. Currently In addition to police Model 100 already developed model, The company Is working on developing fast Boats built smaller length both GRP and aluminum.
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ✔ www.boat-world.esy.es
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ☎ Telephone and Viber +34699344126
 ☎ Skype  bank-to-bank
 (e) bank-to-bank@bank-to-bank.esy.es
 (e) jaba.hotmail@hotmail.com
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ▒  Email and Skype text. all languages
 ▒  Skype Voice. Spanish only
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪
★ ☑ SERVICIOS WEB ☑ ★
₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪₪
Podemos Crear Para Usted Un Sin Fin De Artículos Para Su Web, Y Entregarle Su Web Terminada completamente Desde Solo 20 Euros Claro Está Que Ese Precio Solo Es Para  Una Web Estándar Pero Si ya Quiere Una Web Con Animación Flash, Logotipo En 3d Con Movimiento Y Con Brillos, Texto Fijo O Móvil, Fotos Estáticas O Móviles, Presentador Web Con Voz Real En Español Y En Ingles, Barras Web Personalizadas, Enlace Skype Web, Enlace Redes Sociales Web, Traductor Web Automático A 30 Idiomas, Apartado Temas Legales, Contador Web, Contador Online, Ranquin Web, Posicionamiento Web, Reputación Web, Etiquetas Motor Google, Imágenes Gif, Imágenes Png, Fondo Web Personalizado Con Texto Empresa Fijo O Móvil, Protección Web Anti Copia, Apartados Ilimitados, Locuciones Verbales, Documentos En Word O Pdf Auto Descargables Y Protegidos Con Clave, Barra Flash, Email Corporativo Con Respuesta Automática Con Imagen En Html, Formulario Web, Y Un Larguísimo Etc... Desde 200 Euros Podemos Hablar De Su Web, Espero Que Confíen En Nuestro Trabajo Y Que Su Web No La Daremos Por Terminada Hasta Que Usted Este A Gusto Con Ella, Ponerse En Contacto A Través De El Apartado Contacto O Bien Por El Apartado Skype O Por Teléfono, Seguro Que Encontraremos Una Solución Para Su Web, Atentamente El Departamento De Edicion
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
www.servicios.zz.mu
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ☎ Telephone and Viber +34699344126
 ☎ Skype  bank-to-bank
 (e) bank-to-bank@bank-to-bank.esy.es
 (e) jaba.hotmail@hotmail.com
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩
 ▒  Email and Skype text. all languages
 ▒  Skype Voice. Spanish only
 ▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩▩

Bragging rights
ESPAÑOL + INGLES
Work
Occupation
Inversion Banca
Skills
BANCA
Employment
  • BANK TO BANK
    Presidente, 2002 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
MADRID
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+34 699344126
Email
Skype
bank-to-bank
Address
www.bank-to-bank.esy.es
Work
Phone
+34 699344126
Email
Skype
bank-to-bank
Address
www.bank-to-bank.esy.es
Bank to Bank Investments's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.