Profile

Cover photo
john wilson
Lives in Macon, GA 31204
18 followers|25,179 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I hear dem Drums justa calling for me....!
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
john wilson's profile photo
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ha, HAA!   I bet POOR OLE BOB'S INTESTINE'S are laying in the dang bed with him now!
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
18 people
Robyn Moore's profile photo
Kelly Brown's profile photo
valerie welker's profile photo
Susan Knight's profile photo
Kristy Graham's profile photo
Leonard Tirati's profile photo
john wilson's profile photo
Travis Haynes's profile photo
Dewayne Orton's profile photo

Communities

4 communities

john wilson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
AMAZING, simply AMAZING. I was in a crappy mood this morning, but I was browsing DUBSTEP videos and came across this one, CRANKED UP my old KENWOOD receiver, and have been in a good mood ever since. I pissed off the neighbors but reclaimed my good mood.... Who's more important anyway? THANKS MAN, you're awesome!. 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"A little wet"? It was probaly blowing bubbles there towards the end....   "Hi Neighbor's...... Ttttttttttthhhhhhhhrrrrruuuuupppppppttttt"  ha, ha!
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is pretty cool.. You set it, and put it down on your table. If someone picks up your phone and tries to walk off with it, the alarm will start ringing very loud. If someone picks up your phone to use it,..... the alarm will go off. You can actually set IT to detect EARTH-QUAKES in another parts of the country. Now exactly WHAT I would do with THAT type of information, I haven't a clue... . But, at least I WOULD know about it ... Therefore, I would know MORE than YOU... Making me, once AGAIN, smarter than YOU!
John "G"
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
18 people
Robyn Moore's profile photo
Kelly Brown's profile photo
valerie welker's profile photo
Susan Knight's profile photo
Kristy Graham's profile photo
Leonard Tirati's profile photo
john wilson's profile photo
Travis Haynes's profile photo
Dewayne Orton's profile photo
Communities
4 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Macon, GA 31204
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
2370 Rogers Pl Macon, Ga. 31204
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Dead Among Us
  • Offroad Legends
  • Perfect Kick
  • WWE2K15
  • Dude Perfect 2
  • Ready Steady Bang
  • Trials Frontier
  • Angry Birds Fight!
  • Zombie Highway 2
  • Medal Of Gunner 2
  • Hungry Shark Evolution
  • BasketBallMachine
  • CSR Racing
  • Only One
  • HELPMEJACK:Nuclear Adventure
  • Daddy Was A Thief
  • TERMINATOR GENISYS:REVOLUTION
  • 건쉽배틀
  • Dungeon Quest
  • Random Heroes
  • MMX Racing
  • BADLAND
  • DEAD TRIGGER 2
  • Project 9
Work
Occupation
I've been a certified welder, welding in Powerplant's and Papermill's, all over the U.S., since about 1987.
Collections john is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 8, 1963
Relationship
Single
Other names
4785018793, john wilson, Johngw43
I just saw a comment down below "Si will be missed"..... Y'all PLEASE tell me, nothing has happened to him,, has it? I love this show, and 80% is because of Si, he is HEY, he is funny as funny as... HEY, he's funny, JACK!
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map